JANSADHARAN EXP [14604] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JANSADHARAN EXP [14604] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JANSADHARAN EXP14604ASRSHCMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 1 Src 13:10 0
BEAS [BEAS] 1 13:38 13:40 42
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 1 14:18 14:23 78
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 1 15:20 15:30 135
SIRHIND JN [SIR] 1 16:23 16:25 195
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 1 17:15 17:25 249
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 1 18:43 18:48 330
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD] 1 20:06 20:08 424
MORADABAD [MB] 1 21:43 21:50 522
BAREILLY [BE] 1 23:10 23:15 613
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 2 00:22 00:25 684
SITAPUR CANT [SCC] 2 02:10 02:20 775
BURHWAL [BUW] 2 03:40 03:42 873
GONDA JN [GD] 2 04:35 04:50 934
MANKAPUR JN [MUR] 2 05:16 05:18 962
BASTI [BST] 2 06:10 06:15 1023
KHALILABAD [KLD] 2 06:50 06:52 1053
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 2 07:55 08:15 1087
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 2 09:00 09:05 1137
SIWAN JN [SV] 2 10:15 10:20 1206
CHHAPRA [CPR] 2 12:00 12:10 1267
SONPUR JN [SEE] 2 13:10 13:12 1321
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 2 13:26 13:27 1326
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 2 15:05 15:15 1380
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 2 16:21 16:26 1432
RUSERA GHAT [ROA] 2 16:48 16:50 1461
HASANPUR ROAD [HPO] 2 17:06 17:08 1477
SALAUNA [SLNA] 2 17:21 17:23 1492
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 2 18:36 18:37 1517
MANSI JN [MNE] 2 18:46 18:47 1526
DHAMARA GHAT [DHT] 2 19:07 19:09 1540
S BHAKHTIYARPUR [SBV] 2 19:26 19:28 1554
SAHARSA JN [SHC] 2 20:00 Dest 1571
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.