14603 Train Time Table, JANSADHARAN EXP Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
JANSADHARAN EXP [14603] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JANSADHARAN EXPSHCASRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SAHARSA JN [SHC] 1 Src 16:25 0
S BHAKHTIYARPUR [SBV] 1 16:48 16:50 16
DHAMARA GHAT [DHT] 1 17:09 17:11 31
MANSI JN [MNE] 1 17:40 17:42 44
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 1 17:57 18:00 53
SALAUNA [SLNA] 1 18:19 18:21 78
HASANPUR ROAD [HPO] 1 18:36 18:38 93
RUSERA GHAT [ROA] 1 18:58 19:00 110
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 1 20:15 20:20 139
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 1 21:10 21:20 190
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 1 22:20 22:25 244
SONPUR JN [SEE] 1 22:35 22:37 250
CHHAPRA [CPR] 2 00:10 00:20 303
SIWAN JN [SV] 2 01:05 01:10 364
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 2 02:20 02:25 434
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 2 04:10 04:20 483
KHALILABAD [KLD] 2 04:58 05:00 518
BASTI [BST] 2 05:27 05:30 547
MANKAPUR JN [MUR] 2 06:22 06:24 609
GONDA JN [GD] 2 06:55 07:05 637
BURHWAL [BUW] 2 08:10 08:15 698
SITAPUR CANT [SCC] 2 11:35 11:45 796
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 2 13:40 13:42 887
BAREILLY [BE] 2 14:47 14:52 957
MORADABAD [MB] 2 16:20 16:35 1048
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD] 2 18:10 18:15 1146
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 2 20:20 20:30 1241
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 2 22:00 22:18 1322
SIRHIND JN [SIR] 2 22:59 23:01 1375
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 3 00:15 00:25 1435
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 3 01:25 01:30 1492
BEAS [BEAS] 3 02:02 02:04 1529
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 3 02:55 Dest 1571