JANSADHARAN EXP. - 14604 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AMRITSAR JN (ASR)SAHARSA JN (SHC)
Wed 1571 Km

Train number 14604 is named as JANSADHARAN EXP. and travels 1571km distance

Train departs from station AMRITSAR JN at 13:10 and reaches station SAHARSA JN at 20:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AMRITSAR JN - ASR Src 13:10 0 1
BEAS - BEAS 13:38 13:40 42 1
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 14:18 14:23 79 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 15:17 15:25 135 1
SIRHIND JN - SIR 16:18 16:20 196 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 17:04 17:12 249 1
SAHARANPUR - SRE 18:33 18:38 330 1
NAJIBABAD JN - NBD 20:07 20:09 425 1
DHAMPUR - DPR 20:38 20:40 463 1
MORADABAD - MB 21:42 21:50 523 1
BAREILLY - BE 23:12 23:14 613 1
SHAHJEHANPUR - SPN 00:20 00:22 684 2
SITAPUR - STP 02:08 02:18 775 2
BURHWAL - BUW 03:40 03:42 873 2
GONDA JN - GD 04:45 04:55 934 2
MANKAPUR JN - MUR 05:25 05:27 962 2
Advertisement
BASTI - BST 06:40 06:43 1023 2
KHALILABAD - KLD 07:13 07:15 1053 2
GORAKHPUR - GKP 08:05 08:15 1088 2
DEORIA SADAR - DEOS 08:55 09:00 1137 2
SIWAN JN - SV 10:15 10:20 1207 2
CHHAPRA - CPR 11:55 12:05 1267 2
SONPUR JN - SEE 13:15 13:17 1321 2
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 13:27 13:32 1327 2
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 15:05 15:15 1380 2
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 16:20 16:25 1432 2
RUSERA GHAT - ROA 16:45 16:47 1461 2
HASANPUR ROAD - HPO 17:00 17:02 1478 2
SALAUNA - SLNA 17:22 17:24 1493 2
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 18:30 18:35 1518 2
MANSI JN - MNE 18:45 18:50 1527 2
DHAMARA GHAT - DHT 19:03 19:05 1540 2
S BHAKHTIYARPUR - SBV 19:19 19:21 1554 2
SAHARSA JN - SHC 20:15 Dest 1571 2

FAQS

JANSADHARAN EXP. - 14604 covers 1571 kilometer to reach destination.
JANSADHARAN EXP. - 14604 passes through 34 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JANSADHARAN EXP. - 14604 arrives at destination at 20:15.
JANSADHARAN EXP. - 14604 departs from source at 13:10.
Advertisement