JANSADHARAN EXP. - 14603 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SAHARSA JN (SHC)AMRITSAR JN (ASR)
Fri 1570 Km

Train number 14603 is named as JANSADHARAN EXP. and travels 1570km distance

Train departs from station SAHARSA JN at 16:45 and reaches station AMRITSAR JN at 02:55 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SAHARSA JN - SHC Src 16:45 0 1
S BHAKHTIYARPUR - SBV 17:09 17:11 17 1
DHAMARA GHAT - DHT 17:25 17:27 31 1
MANSI JN - MNE 18:15 18:20 45 1
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 18:30 18:35 53 1
SALAUNA - SLNA 18:50 18:52 78 1
HASANPUR ROAD - HPO 19:07 19:09 94 1
RUSERA GHAT - ROA 19:22 19:24 110 1
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 20:15 20:20 139 1
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 21:10 21:20 191 1
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 22:15 22:20 245 1
SONPUR JN - SEE 22:30 22:32 250 1
CHHAPRA - CPR 00:10 00:20 304 2
SIWAN JN - SV 01:05 01:10 364 2
DEORIA SADAR - DEOS 02:15 02:20 433 2
GORAKHPUR - GKP 04:10 04:20 482 2
Advertisement
KHALILABAD - KLD 04:56 04:58 517 2
BASTI - BST 05:24 05:27 547 2
MANKAPUR JN - MUR 06:22 06:24 608 2
GONDA JN - GD 06:55 07:05 635 2
BURHWAL - BUW 08:10 08:15 696 2
SITAPUR - STP 11:20 11:30 795 2
SHAHJEHANPUR - SPN 13:23 13:25 886 2
BAREILLY - BE 14:25 14:27 956 2
MORADABAD - MB 16:07 16:15 1047 2
DHAMPUR - DPR 17:07 17:08 1106 2
NAJIBABAD JN - NBD 17:42 17:44 1145 2
SAHARANPUR - SRE 20:00 20:15 1239 2
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 21:42 22:00 1321 2
SIRHIND JN - SIR 22:57 22:59 1374 2
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 00:03 00:13 1434 3
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 01:20 01:25 1491 3
BEAS - BEAS 02:02 02:04 1527 3
AMRITSAR JN - ASR 02:55 Dest 1570 3

FAQS

JANSADHARAN EXP. - 14603 covers 1570 kilometer to reach destination.
JANSADHARAN EXP. - 14603 passes through 34 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JANSADHARAN EXP. - 14603 arrives at destination at 02:55.
JANSADHARAN EXP. - 14603 departs from source at 16:45.
Advertisement