19108 - JANMABHOOMI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
JANMABHOOMI EXP [19108] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JANMABHOOMI EXP
UHPADIMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
UDHAMPUR [UHP] 1 Src 20:50 0
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 1 21:55 22:10 53
BARI BRAHMAN [BBMN] 1 22:22 22:24 61
SAMBA [SMBX] 1 22:48 22:50 85
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 2 00:05 00:10 152
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 2 02:05 02:20 264
FIROZPUR CANT [FZR] 2 05:35 06:00 381
FARIDKOT [FDK] 2 06:24 06:26 414
BHATINDA JN [BTI] 2 08:00 08:10 469
HANUMANGARH JN [HMH] 2 09:45 10:00 561
PILI BANGAN [PGK] 2 10:21 10:23 586
SURATGARH JN [SOG] 2 10:50 11:00 611
BIRADHWAL [BDWL] 2 11:16 11:18 629
MAHAJAN [MHJ] 2 11:56 11:58 674
LALGARH JN [LGH] 2 14:15 15:15 789
PHALODI JN [PLCJ] 2 17:30 18:00 947
JODHPUR JN [JU] 2 21:00 21:15 1084
ABU ROAD [ABR] 3 02:03 02:13 1352
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 3 07:00 Dest 1557