JANMABHOOMI EXP - 19108 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
UDHAMPUR (UHP)BHAVNAGAR TRMUS (BVC)
Mon 1842 Km

Train number 19108 is named as JANMABHOOMI EXP and travels 1842km distance

Train departs from station UDHAMPUR at 20:50 and reaches station BHAVNAGAR TRMUS at 11:50 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
UDHAMPUR - UHP Src 20:50 0 1
JAMMU TAWI - JAT 22:00 22:10 54 1
BARI BRAHMAN - BBMN 22:22 22:24 62 1
SAMBA - SMBX 22:48 22:50 86 1
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 00:05 00:10 153 2
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 02:05 02:20 265 2
FIROZPUR CANT - FZR 05:35 06:00 382 2
FARIDKOT - FDK 06:26 06:28 415 2
BHATINDA JN - BTI 08:00 08:15 470 2
MANDI DABWALI - MBY 08:48 08:50 505 2
HANUMANGARH JN - HMH 09:45 10:00 562 2
PILI BANGAN - PGK 10:21 10:23 587 2
SURATGARH JN - SOG 10:50 11:00 612 2
MAHAJAN - MHJ 11:50 11:52 675 2
Advertisement
LALGARH JN - LGH 14:10 14:40 790 2
KOLAYAT - KLYT 15:13 15:15 836 2
PHALODI JN - PLCJ 17:30 17:50 948 2
JODHPUR JN - JU 21:00 21:15 1085 2
ABU ROAD - ABR 01:55 02:05 1353 3
PALANPUR JN - PNU 03:22 03:24 1406 3
MAHESANA JN - MSH 04:18 04:20 1471 3
GANDHINAGAR CAP - GNC 05:28 05:30 1533 3
AMBLI ROAD - ABD 06:05 06:07 1561 3
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 07:11 07:13 1610 3
SURENDRANAGAR G - SRGT 08:18 08:19 1675 3
BOTAD JN - BTD 09:10 09:15 1750 3
DHOLA JN - DLJ 10:02 10:03 1793 3
SIHOR GUJARAT - SOJN 10:35 10:36 1822 3
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS - BVC 11:50 Dstn 1842 3

FAQS

JANMABHOOMI EXP - 19108 covers 1842 kilometer to reach destination.
JANMABHOOMI EXP - 19108 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JANMABHOOMI EXP - 19108 arrives at destination at 11:50.
JANMABHOOMI EXP - 19108 departs from source at 20:50.
Advertisement