19107 - JANMABHOOMI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
JANMABHOOMI EXP [19107] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JANMABHOOMI EXP
ADIUHPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 1 Src 10:25 0
ABU ROAD [ABR] 1 14:01 14:11 204
JODHPUR JN [JU] 1 18:25 18:40 473
PHALODI JN [PLCJ] 1 21:20 21:55 610
LALGARH JN [LGH] 2 00:05 00:25 768
MAHAJAN [MHJ] 2 01:46 01:48 883
BIRADHWAL [BDWL] 2 02:22 02:24 928
SURATGARH JN [SOG] 2 02:50 03:00 946
PILI BANGAN [PGK] 2 03:23 03:25 971
HANUMANGARH JN [HMH] 2 03:50 03:55 996
BHATINDA JN [BTI] 2 06:00 06:13 1088
FARIDKOT [FDK] 2 07:08 07:10 1143
FIROZPUR CANT [FZR] 2 08:00 08:25 1175
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 2 11:10 11:20 1293
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 2 13:00 13:05 1405
SAMBA [SMBX] 2 14:07 14:09 1472
BARI BRAHMAN [BBMN] 2 14:44 14:46 1496
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 2 15:20 15:30 1504
UDHAMPUR [UHP] 2 17:30 Dest 1557