JANMABHOOMI EXP - 19107 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS (BVC)UDHAMPUR (UHP)
Sun 1842 Km

Train number 19107 is named as JANMABHOOMI EXP and travels 1842km distance

Train departs from station BHAVNAGAR TRMUS at 04:50 and reaches station UDHAMPUR at 17:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS - BVC Src 04:50 0 1
SIHOR GUJARAT - SOJN 05:15 05:16 21 1
DHOLA JN - DLJ 05:38 05:39 49 1
BOTAD JN - BTD 06:11 06:13 92 1
SURENDRANAGAR G - SRGT 06:57 06:58 167 1
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 08:41 08:43 232 1
AMBLI ROAD - ABD 09:21 09:23 281 1
GANDHINAGAR CAP - GNC 10:13 10:15 309 1
MAHESANA JN - MSH 11:11 11:13 371 1
PALANPUR JN - PNU 13:13 13:15 436 1
ABU ROAD - ABR 14:00 14:10 489 1
JODHPUR JN - JU 18:15 18:25 757 1
PHALODI JN - PLCJ 21:15 21:40 894 1
KOLAYAT - KLYT 22:54 22:56 1006 1
Advertisement
LALGARH JN - LGH Src 00:20 1052 2
MAHAJAN - MHJ 01:46 01:48 1168 2
BIRADHWAL - BDWL 02:23 02:25 1212 2
SURATGARH JN - SOG 02:50 03:00 1230 2
PILI BANGAN - PGK 03:23 03:25 1255 2
HANUMANGARH JN - HMH 03:50 03:55 1280 2
MANDI DABWALI - MBY 04:38 04:40 1337 2
BHATINDA JN - BTI 06:00 06:13 1373 2
FARIDKOT - FDK 07:03 07:05 1428 2
FIROZPUR CANT - FZR 07:55 08:20 1460 2
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 11:05 11:15 1577 2
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 12:55 13:00 1689 2
SAMBA - SMBX 14:03 14:05 1756 2
BARI BRAHMAN - BBMN 14:39 14:41 1780 2
JAMMU TAWI - JAT 15:05 15:15 1789 2
UDHAMPUR - UHP 17:35 Dstn 1842 2

FAQS

JANMABHOOMI EXP - 19107 covers 1842 kilometer to reach destination.
JANMABHOOMI EXP - 19107 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JANMABHOOMI EXP - 19107 arrives at destination at 17:35.
JANMABHOOMI EXP - 19107 departs from source at 04:50.
Advertisement