JANMABHOOMI EXP - 19107 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

BHAVNAGAR TRMUS (BVC)UDHAMPUR (UHP)
Sun 1842 Km

Train number 19107 is named as JANMABHOOMI EXP and travels 1842km distance

Train departs from station BHAVNAGAR TRMUS at 04:35 and reaches station UDHAMPUR at 15:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS - BVC Src 04:35 0 1
SIHOR GUJARAT - SOJN 04:48 04:49 21 1
DHOLA JN - DLJ 05:12 05:13 49 1
BOTAD JN - BTD 05:47 05:49 92 1
SURENDRANAGAR G - SRGT 06:52 06:53 167 1
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 08:29 08:31 232 1
AMBLI ROAD - ABD 09:08 09:10 281 1
GANDHINAGAR CAP - GNC 09:58 10:00 309 1
MAHESANA JN - MSH 10:59 11:01 371 1
PALANPUR JN - PNU 12:35 12:40 436 1
ABU ROAD - ABR 13:20 13:30 489 1
JODHPUR JN - JU 17:30 17:40 757 1
PHALODI JN - PLCJ 20:35 20:40 894 1
KOLAYAT - KLYT 21:56 21:58 1006 1
LALGARH JN - LGH 22:50 23:15 1052 1
MAHAJAN - MHJ 00:44 00:46 1168 2
SURATGARH JN - SOG 02:00 02:10 1230 2
PILI BANGAN - PGK 02:33 02:35 1255 2
HANUMANGARH JN - HMH 03:00 03:05 1280 2
MANDI DABWALI - MBY 03:45 03:50 1337 2
BHATINDA JN - BTI 05:15 05:25 1373 2
FARIDKOT - FDK 06:11 06:13 1428 2
FIROZPUR CANT - FZR 07:15 07:40 1460 2
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 10:00 10:10 1577 2
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 11:55 12:00 1689 2
JAMMU TAWI - JAT 13:45 13:53 1789 2
UDHAMPUR - UHP 15:15 Dstn 1842 2

FAQS

JANMABHOOMI EXP - 19107 covers 1842 kilometer to reach destination.
JANMABHOOMI EXP - 19107 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JANMABHOOMI EXP - 19107 arrives at destination at 15:15.
JANMABHOOMI EXP - 19107 departs from source at 04:35.