12051 - JAN SHATABDI EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
JAN SHATABDI EXPRESS [12051] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JAN SHATABDI EXPRESS
DRMAOJanshatabdi
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DADAR [DR] 1 Src 05:25 0
THANE [TNA] 1 05:48 05:50 24
PANVEL [PNVL] 1 06:36 06:38 59
CHIPLUN [CHI] 1 09:26 09:28 310
RATNAGIRI [RN] 1 10:40 10:45 416
KANKAVALI [KKW] 1 11:56 11:58 572
KUDAL [KUDL] 1 12:20 12:22 611
THIVIM [THVM] 1 13:02 13:04 682
MADGAON [MAO] 1 14:05 Dest 731