JAN SHATABDI EXP [12080] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JAN SHATABDI EXP [12080] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JAN SHATABDI EXP12080UBLSBCJanshatabdi
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HUBLI JN [UBL] 1 Src 14:00 0
HAVERI [HVR] 1 15:04 15:05 75
RANIBENNUR [RNR] 1 15:29 15:30 107
HARIHAR [HRR] 1 15:53 15:55 139
DAVANGERE [DVG] 1 16:13 16:15 152
CHIKJAJUR JN [JRU] 1 16:49 16:50 198
BIRUR JN [RRB] 1 17:48 17:50 267
ARSIKERE JN [ASK] 1 18:35 18:40 312
TUMKUR [TK] 1 19:58 20:00 408
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 1 20:58 21:00 471
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 1 21:25 Dest 477
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.