JAMMUTAWI SEALDA HUM SAF - 22318 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JAMMU TAWI (JAT)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Wed 1938 Km

Train number 22318 is named as JAMMUTAWI SEALDA HUM SAF and travels 1938km distance

Train departs from station JAMMU TAWI at 07:25 and reaches station SEALDAH at 18:05 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JAMMU TAWI - JAT Src 07:25 0 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 12:05 12:15 265 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 13:55 14:00 378 1
SAHARANPUR - SRE 15:10 15:15 460 1
MORADABAD - MB 18:10 18:18 652 1
BAREILLY - BE 19:40 19:42 743 1
Advertisement
LUCKNOW - LKO 23:15 23:25 978 1
VARANASI JN - BSB 05:40 05:55 1261 2
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 06:43 06:53 1278 2
GAYA JN - GAYA 09:35 09:40 1481 2
DHANBAD JN - DHN 12:55 13:00 1679 2
ASANSOL JN - ASN 14:15 14:17 1738 2
SEALDAH - SDAH 18:05 Dstn 1938 2

FAQS

JAMMUTAWI SEALDA HUM SAF - 22318 covers 1938 kilometer to reach destination.
JAMMUTAWI SEALDA HUM SAF - 22318 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JAMMUTAWI SEALDA HUM SAF - 22318 arrives at destination at 18:05.
JAMMUTAWI SEALDA HUM SAF - 22318 departs from source at 07:25.
Advertisement