Modify Search

JBP SVDK EXP - 11449 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
JABALPUR (JBP)SHMATA VD KATRA (SVDK)
Tue 1583 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
JABALPUR - JBP Src 06:30 0 1
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ 07:45 07:50 93 1
DAMOH - DMO 09:25 09:30 202 1
SAUGOR - SGO 10:35 10:40 280 1
KHURAI - KYE 11:23 11:25 332 1
BINA MALKHEDI - MAKR 12:08 12:10 350 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 14:45 14:55 503 1
GWALIOR - GWL 16:20 16:25 600 1
MORENA - MRA 16:50 16:52 639 1
AGRA CANTT - AGC 18:15 18:20 719 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 19:35 19:40 772 1
FARIDABAD - FDB 21:39 21:40 885 1
TUGLAKABAD - TKD 21:50 21:52 895 1
H NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 22:15 22:35 906 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 23:00 23:30 913 1
DELHI KISHANGNJ - DKZ 23:43 23:45 917 1
Ad
SHAKURBASTI - SSB 00:01 00:02 924 2
BAHADURGARH - BGZ 00:19 00:21 944 2
ROHTAK JN - ROK 00:55 00:57 984 2
JIND JN - JIND 01:38 01:43 1041 2
NARWANA JN - NRW 02:06 02:08 1075 2
JAKHAL JN - JHL 03:10 03:15 1113 2
SUNAM - SFM 03:55 03:57 1151 2
SANGRUR - SAG 04:12 04:14 1163 2
DHURI JN - DUI 04:48 04:53 1179 2
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 06:32 06:40 1241 2
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 07:37 07:42 1293 2
DASUYA - DZA 08:51 08:53 1351 2
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 10:15 10:20 1406 2
KATHUA - KTHU 10:58 11:00 1429 2
JAMMU TAWI - JAT 12:55 13:05 1505 2
UDHAMPUR - UHP 14:05 14:10 1559 2
SHMATA VD KATRA - SVDK 15:10 Dest 1583 2
Ad