13151 - JAMMU TAWI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
JAMMU TAWI EXP [13151] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JAMMU TAWI EXP
KOAAJATMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KOLKATA [KOAA] 1 Src 11:45 0
DAKHINESWAR [DAKE] 1 12:03 12:04 9
KAMARKUNDU [KQU] 1 12:36 12:37 35
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 1 13:24 13:34 97
PANAGARH [PAN] 1 14:08 14:09 144
DURGAPUR [DGR] 1 14:25 14:27 160
ANDAL JN [UDL] 1 14:42 14:44 177
RANIGANJ [RNG] 1 14:54 14:55 185
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 1 15:15 15:20 203
KULTI [ULT] 1 15:40 15:41 217
BARAKAR [BRR] 1 15:49 15:50 220
KUMARDUBI [KMME] 1 15:57 15:58 223
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 1 16:50 16:55 262
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 1 17:24 17:34 291
PARASNATH [PNME] 1 18:13 18:15 309
HAZARIBAGH RD [HZD] 1 18:34 18:36 336
PARSABAD [PSB] 1 18:53 18:55 358
KODERMA [KQR] 1 19:14 19:16 384
GUJHANDI [GJD] 1 19:26 19:28 394
GURPA [GAP] 1 19:52 19:54 416
PAHARPUR [PRP] 1 20:07 20:09 428
TANKUPPA [TKN] 1 20:22 20:24 441
GAYA JN [GAYA] 1 21:05 21:10 460
GURARU [GRRU] 1 21:27 21:29 482
RAFIGANJ [RFJ] 1 21:41 21:43 498
JAKHIM [JHN] 1 21:53 21:55 509
ANUGRAHA N ROAD [AUBR] 1 22:09 22:11 529
SON NAGAR [SEB] 1 22:20 22:22 540
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 1 22:32 22:34 546
SASARAM [SSM] 1 22:46 22:48 563
KUDRA [KTQ] 1 23:06 23:08 589
BHABUA ROAD [BBU] 1 23:23 23:25 611
SAIDRAJA [SYJ] 1 23:45 23:47 640
CHANDAULI MJHWR [CDMR] 1 23:55 23:57 648
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 01:25 01:45 664
KASHI [KEI] 2 02:16 02:18 678
VARANASI JN [BSB] 2 02:35 02:50 683
JAUNPUR JN [JNU] 2 03:42 03:44 741
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG] 2 04:12 04:17 774
MALIPUR [MLPR] 2 04:37 04:38 799
AKBARPUR [ABP] 2 04:56 04:58 818
GOSHAINGANJ [GGJ] 2 05:21 05:22 840
AYODHYA [AY] 2 05:54 05:56 872
A N DEV NAGAR [ACND] 2 06:06 06:07 876
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 2 06:20 06:25 879
SOHWAL [SLW] 2 06:41 06:42 894
RUDAULI [RDL] 2 07:25 07:26 917
DARYABAD [DYD] 2 08:11 08:12 940
SAFDARGANJ [SGJ] 2 08:35 08:36 960
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 2 09:11 09:13 978
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 10:20 10:45 1007
MALIHABAD [MLD] 2 11:17 11:18 1031
SANDILA [SAN] 2 11:36 11:38 1055
BALAMU JN [BLM] 2 11:55 11:57 1075
HARDOI [HRI] 2 12:30 12:35 1108
ROZA JN [ROZA] 2 13:30 13:35 1164
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 2 13:52 13:57 1171
TILHAR [TLH] 2 14:13 14:15 1189
PITAMBARPUR [PMR] 2 14:41 14:43 1222
BAREILLY [BE] 2 15:10 15:15 1242
CLUTTERBUCKGANJ [CBJ] 2 15:26 15:28 1249
MILAK [MIL] 2 15:54 15:56 1282
RAMPUR [RMU] 2 16:20 16:25 1305
MORADABAD [MB] 2 17:08 17:18 1332
KANTH [KNT] 2 17:53 17:55 1361
SEOHARA [SEO] 2 18:10 18:12 1378
DHAMPUR [DPR] 2 18:26 18:28 1392
NAGINA [NGG] 2 18:44 18:46 1408
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD] 2 19:10 19:15 1430
CHANDOK [CNK] 2 19:32 19:34 1449
RAISI [RSI] 2 19:52 19:54 1464
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 2 20:10 20:13 1472
ROORKEE [RK] 2 20:34 20:37 1490
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 2 21:25 21:35 1525
YJUD 2 22:02 22:03 1555
JAGADHRI WSHOP [JUDW] 2 22:09 22:11 1560
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 2 23:00 23:10 1606
AMBALA CITY [UBC] 2 23:24 23:25 1614
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 2 23:50 23:51 1634
SIRHIND JN [SIR] 3 00:13 00:15 1659
KHANNA [KNN] 3 00:29 00:30 1677
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 3 01:45 01:55 1720
PHILLAUR JN [PHR] 3 02:08 02:10 1733
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 3 02:29 02:31 1755
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 3 02:52 02:57 1772
TANDA URMAR [TDO] 3 03:33 03:35 1814
DASUYA [DZA] 3 04:14 04:16 1830
MUKERIAN [MEX] 3 04:34 04:36 1845
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 3 06:13 06:18 1885
SUJANPUR [SJNP] 3 06:31 06:33 1893
KATHUA [KTHU] 3 06:50 06:52 1908
CHAKDAYALA [CKDL] 3 07:18 07:19 1933
HIRA NAGAR [HRNR] 3 07:23 07:25 1937
SAMBA [SMBX] 3 07:44 07:46 1952
VIJIYPUR JAMMU [VJPJ] 3 08:07 08:09 1963
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 3 09:10 Dest 1984