JAMMU TAWI EXP - 13151 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KOLKATA (KOAA)JAMMU TAWI (JAT)
Daily 1981 Km

Train number 13151 is named as JAMMU TAWI EXP and travels 1981km distance

Train departs from station KOLKATA at 11:45 and reaches station JAMMU TAWI at 09:55 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KOLKATA - KOAA Src 11:45 0 1
DAKHINESWAR - DAKE 12:04 12:06 10 1
KAMARKUNDU - KQU 12:36 12:37 36 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 13:24 13:34 98 1
PANAGARH - PAN 14:08 14:09 145 1
DURGAPUR - DGR 14:25 14:27 161 1
ANDAL JN - UDL 14:42 14:44 177 1
RANIGANJ - RNG 14:54 14:55 185 1
ASANSOL JN - ASN 15:15 15:20 203 1
KULTI - ULT 15:40 15:41 217 1
BARAKAR - BRR 15:49 15:50 220 1
KUMARDUBI - KMME 15:57 15:58 223 1
DHANBAD JN - DHN 16:50 16:55 262 1
NSC BOSE J GOMO - GMO 17:20 17:25 291 1
PARASNATH - PNME 17:38 17:40 309 1
HAZARIBAGH RD - HZD 18:01 18:03 336 1
PARSABAD - PSB 18:19 18:21 358 1
KODERMA - KQR 18:40 18:42 384 1
GUJHANDI - GJD 18:51 18:53 394 1
GURPA - GAP 19:30 19:32 416 1
PAHARPUR - PRP 19:42 19:44 428 1
TANKUPPA - TKN 20:08 20:10 441 1
GAYA JN - GAYA 21:05 21:10 460 1
GURARU - GRRU 21:27 21:29 482 1
RAFIGANJ - RFJ 21:41 21:43 498 1
JAKHIM - JHN 21:53 21:55 509 1
ANUGRAHA N ROAD - AUBR 22:09 22:11 529 1
SON NAGAR - SEB 22:20 22:22 540 1
DEHRI ON SONE - DOS 22:32 22:34 546 1
SASARAM - SSM 22:46 22:48 563 1
KUDRA - KTQ 23:06 23:08 589 1
BHABUA ROAD - BBU 23:24 23:26 611 1
SAIDRAJA - SYJ 23:45 23:47 640 1
CHANDAULI MJHWR - CDMR 23:55 23:57 648 1
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 01:20 01:40 663 2
KASHI - KEI 02:16 02:18 675 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 02:35 02:45 680 2
JAUNPUR JN - JNU 03:54 03:56 738 2
SHAHGANJ JN - SHG 04:26 04:31 771 2
MALIPUR - MLPR 04:59 05:00 796 2
AKBARPUR - ABP 05:26 05:28 815 2
GOSHAINGANJ - GGJ 05:51 05:53 837 2
AYODHYA - AY 07:01 07:03 869 2
A N DEV NAGAR - ACND 07:13 07:14 873 2
FAIZABAD JN - FD 07:35 07:41 876 2
SOHWAL - SLW 08:51 08:52 891 2
RUDAULI - RDL 09:11 09:12 914 2
DARYABAD - DYD 09:53 09:54 937 2
Advertisement
SAFDARGANJ - SGJ 10:43 10:44 957 2
BARABANKI JN - BBK 11:16 11:18 975 2
LUCKNOW - LKO 12:35 12:50 1004 2
MALIHABAD - MLD 13:31 13:32 1028 2
SANDILA - SAN 13:52 13:54 1052 2
BALAMU JN - BLM 14:12 14:14 1072 2
HARDOI - HRI 14:38 14:43 1105 2
ROZA JN - ROZA 15:40 15:45 1161 2
SHAHJEHANPUR - SPN 16:03 16:05 1168 2
TILHAR - TLH 16:23 16:25 1186 2
PITAMBARPUR - PMR 16:58 17:00 1219 2
BAREILLY - BE 17:22 17:25 1239 2
CLUTTERBUCKGANJ - CBJ 17:37 17:38 1246 2
MILAK - MIL 18:05 18:07 1279 2
RAMPUR - RMU 18:30 18:32 1302 2
MORADABAD - MB 19:12 19:20 1329 2
KANTH - KNT 19:53 19:55 1358 2
SEOHARA - SEO 20:12 20:14 1375 2
DHAMPUR - DPR 20:28 20:30 1389 2
NAGINA - NGG 20:50 20:52 1405 2
NAJIBABAD JN - NBD 21:18 21:23 1427 2
MUZZAMPUR NRYN - MZM 21:30 21:31 1439 2
CHANDOK - CNK 21:41 21:43 1446 2
RAISI - RSI 22:01 22:03 1461 2
LAKSAR JN - LRJ 22:17 22:20 1469 2
ROORKEE - RK 22:34 22:37 1487 2
SAHARANPUR - SRE 23:30 23:40 1522 2
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI - YJUD 00:06 00:08 1552 3
JAGADHRI WSHOP - JUDW 00:14 00:16 1557 3
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 01:05 01:15 1603 3
AMBALA CITY - UBC 01:26 01:28 1611 3
RAJPURA JN - RPJ 01:44 01:46 1631 3
SIRHIND JN - SIR 02:08 02:25 1656 3
KHANNA - KNN 02:42 02:44 1674 3
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 03:27 03:35 1717 3
PHILLAUR JN - PHR 03:49 03:51 1730 3
PHAGWARA JN - PGW 04:09 04:11 1752 3
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 04:32 04:35 1769 3
TANDA URMAR - TDO 05:11 05:13 1811 3
DASUYA - DZA 05:28 05:30 1827 3
MUKERIAN - MEX 05:48 05:50 1842 3
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 07:03 07:08 1882 3
SUJANPUR - SJNP 07:23 07:25 1890 3
KATHUA - KTHU 07:43 07:45 1905 3
CHAKDAYALA - CKDL 08:09 08:10 1930 3
HIRA NAGAR - HRNR 08:14 08:16 1934 3
SAMBA - SMBX 08:51 08:53 1949 3
VIJIYPUR JAMMU - VJPJ 09:09 09:11 1960 3
JAMMU TAWI - JAT 09:55 Dstn 1981 3

FAQS

JAMMU TAWI EXP - 13151 covers 1981 kilometer to reach destination.
JAMMU TAWI EXP - 13151 passes through 97 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JAMMU TAWI EXP - 13151 arrives at destination at 09:55.
JAMMU TAWI EXP - 13151 departs from source at 11:45.
Advertisement