JAMMU MAIL - 14034 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SH MATA V DEVI KATRA (SVDK)DELHI (DLI)
Daily 654 Km

Train number 14034 is named as JAMMU MAIL and travels 654km distance

Train departs from station SH MATA V DEVI KATRA at 14:05 and reaches station DELHI at 05:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SH MATA V DEVI KATRA - SVDK Src 14:05 0 1
UDHAMPUR - UHP 14:34 14:36 25 1
MANWAL - MNVL 15:21 15:23 47 1
JAMMU TAWI - JAT 15:48 15:58 78 1
BARI BRAHMAN - BBMN 16:11 16:35 87 1
VIJIYPUR JAMMU - VJPJ 16:45 16:47 99 1
SAMBA - SMBX 17:01 17:03 111 1
HIRA NAGAR - HRNR 17:18 17:20 126 1
CHAKDAYALA - CKDL 17:26 17:27 129 1
CHHAN ARORIAN - CHNR 17:33 17:35 135 1
KATHUA - KTHU 17:58 18:00 155 1
SUJANPUR - SJNP 18:20 18:22 170 1
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 18:50 18:55 178 1
MUKERIAN - MEX 19:28 19:30 217 1
Advertisement
DASUYA - DZA 19:56 19:58 233 1
TANDA URMAR - TDO 20:53 20:55 248 1
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 22:10 22:15 291 1
PHAGWARA JN - PGW 22:28 22:30 307 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 23:35 23:45 343 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 01:40 01:50 456 2
KURUKSHETRA JN - KKDE 02:26 02:28 498 2
KARNAL - KUN 02:50 02:52 531 2
PANIPAT JN - PNP 03:34 03:36 565 2
SAMALKHA - SMK 03:47 03:49 582 2
SONIPAT - SNP 04:10 04:12 610 2
NARELA - NUR 04:25 04:27 628 2
NEW ADRESHNAGARH - ANDI 04:40 04:42 645 2
SUBZI MANDI - SZM 05:08 05:10 651 2
DELHI - DLI 05:40 Dstn 654 2

FAQS

JAMMU MAIL - 14034 covers 654 kilometer to reach destination.
JAMMU MAIL - 14034 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JAMMU MAIL - 14034 arrives at destination at 05:40.
JAMMU MAIL - 14034 departs from source at 14:05.
Advertisement