JAMMU MAIL [14034] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JAMMU MAIL [14034] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JAMMU MAIL14034SVDKDLIMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SHMATA VD KATRA [SVDK] 1 Src 14:35 0
CRWL 1 14:51 14:53 15
UDHAMPUR [UHP] 1 15:05 15:07 24
MNWL 1 15:31 15:33 46
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 1 16:20 16:30 77
BARI BRAHMAN [BBMN] 1 16:41 16:43 86
VIJIYPUR JAMMU [VJPJ] 1 16:55 16:57 98
SAMBA [SMBX] 1 17:09 17:11 110
HIRA NAGAR [HRNR] 1 17:28 17:30 125
CHAKDAYALA [CKDL] 1 17:36 17:37 128
CHHAN ARORIAN [CHNR] 1 17:43 17:45 134
KATHUA [KTHU] 1 18:08 18:10 154
SUJANPUR [SJNP] 1 18:28 18:30 169
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 1 19:00 19:05 177
MUKERIAN [MEX] 1 19:48 19:50 216
DASUYA [DZA] 1 20:13 20:15 232
TANDA URMAR [TDO] 1 20:53 20:55 247
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 1 22:10 22:15 290
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 1 22:28 22:30 306
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 1 23:35 23:45 342
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 2 01:40 01:50 455
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE] 2 02:24 02:27 497
KARNAL [KUN] 2 02:51 02:53 530
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 2 03:38 03:40 564
SAMALKHA [SMK] 2 03:53 03:55 581
SONIPAT [SNP] 2 04:23 04:25 609
NARELA [NUR] 2 04:40 04:42 627
ADRSH NGR DELHI [ANDI] 2 04:58 05:00 644
SUBZI MANDI [SZM] 2 05:20 05:22 650
DELHI [DLI] 2 05:45 Dest 653
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.