JAMMU MAIL - 14033 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DELHI (DLI)SH MATA V DEVI KATRA (SVDK)
Daily 654 Km

Train number 14033 is named as JAMMU MAIL and travels 654km distance

Train departs from station DELHI at 20:10 and reaches station SH MATA V DEVI KATRA at 11:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DELHI - DLI Src 20:10 0 1
SUBZI MANDI - SZM 20:23 20:24 3 1
NARELA - NUR 20:43 20:45 26 1
SONIPAT - SNP 21:00 21:02 44 1
GANAUR - GNU 21:15 21:17 60 1
SAMALKHA - SMK 21:28 21:30 72 1
PANIPAT JN - PNP 22:14 22:16 89 1
KARNAL - KUN 22:39 22:41 123 1
KURUKSHETRA JN - KKDE 23:07 23:09 156 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 00:15 00:20 198 2
RAJPURA JN - RPJ 00:45 00:47 226 2
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 02:02 02:11 311 2
PHAGWARA JN - PGW 02:39 02:41 347 2
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 03:05 03:08 363 2
TANDA URMAR - TDO 03:47 03:49 406 2
Advertisement
DASUYA - DZA 04:03 04:05 421 2
MUKERIAN - MEX 04:21 04:23 437 2
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 05:08 05:12 476 2
SUJANPUR - SJNP 05:25 05:27 484 2
MADHOPUR PUNJAB - MDPB 05:34 05:35 491 2
KATHUA - KTHU 05:46 05:48 499 2
CHHAN ARORIAN - CHNR 06:07 06:09 519 2
CHAKDAYALA - CKDL 06:15 06:16 525 2
HIRA NAGAR - HRNR 06:20 06:22 528 2
SAMBA - SMBX 07:08 07:10 543 2
VIJIYPUR JAMMU - VJPJ 07:48 07:50 555 2
BARI BRAHMAN - BBMN 08:34 08:36 567 2
JAMMU TAWI - JAT 09:05 09:15 576 2
MANWAL - MNVL 09:34 09:36 607 2
UDHAMPUR - UHP 10:13 10:15 629 2
SH MATA V DEVI KATRA - SVDK 11:15 Dstn 654 2

FAQS

JAMMU MAIL - 14033 covers 654 kilometer to reach destination.
JAMMU MAIL - 14033 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JAMMU MAIL - 14033 arrives at destination at 11:15.
JAMMU MAIL - 14033 departs from source at 20:10.
Advertisement