JAMMU MAIL [14033] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JAMMU MAIL [14033] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JAMMU MAIL14033DLISVDKMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DELHI [DLI] 1 Src 20:10 0
SUBZI MANDI [SZM] 1 20:21 20:23 2
NARELA [NUR] 1 20:44 20:46 25
SONIPAT [SNP] 1 21:01 21:03 43
GANAUR [GNU] 1 21:21 21:23 59
SAMALKHA [SMK] 1 21:43 21:45 71
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 1 22:21 22:23 88
KARNAL [KUN] 1 22:46 22:48 122
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE] 1 23:21 23:23 155
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 2 00:15 00:25 197
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 2 00:45 00:47 225
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 2 02:05 02:15 310
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 2 02:43 02:45 346
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 2 03:07 03:10 362
TANDA URMAR [TDO] 2 03:47 03:49 405
DASUYA [DZA] 2 04:03 04:05 420
MUKERIAN [MEX] 2 04:21 04:23 436
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 2 05:08 05:13 475
SUJANPUR [SJNP] 2 05:27 05:28 483
MADHOPUR PUNJAB [MDPB] 2 05:34 05:35 490
KATHUA [KTHU] 2 05:47 05:49 499
CHHAN ARORIAN [CHNR] 2 06:07 06:09 518
CHAKDAYALA [CKDL] 2 06:15 06:16 524
HIRA NAGAR [HRNR] 2 06:20 06:22 527
GHAGWAL [GHGL] 2 06:45 06:47 533
SAMBA [SMBX] 2 06:56 06:58 542
VIJIYPUR JAMMU [VJPJ] 2 07:11 07:13 554
BARI BRAHMAN [BBMN] 2 07:39 07:41 566
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 2 08:05 08:40 575
MNWL 2 09:34 09:36 606
UDHAMPUR [UHP] 2 10:05 10:10 628
CRWL 2 10:29 10:31 637
SHMATA VD KATRA [SVDK] 2 11:05 Dest 653
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.