JAMMU GHY EXPRES - 15654 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JAMMU TAWI (JAT)GUWAHATI (GHY)
Fri 2431 Km

Train number 15654 is named as JAMMU GHY EXPRES and travels 2431km distance

Train departs from station JAMMU TAWI at 22:45 and reaches station GUWAHATI at 23:40 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JAMMU TAWI - JAT Src 22:45 0 1
KATHUA - KTHU 23:50 23:52 77 1
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 00:25 00:30 100 2
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 02:15 02:20 213 2
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 03:20 03:30 265 2
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 05:17 05:25 378 2
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI - YJUD 06:07 06:09 429 2
SAHARANPUR - SRE 06:50 07:00 460 2
ROORKEE - RK 07:30 07:32 494 2
LAKSAR JN - LRJ 07:55 07:57 513 2
MORADABAD - MB 10:10 10:18 652 2
BAREILLY - BE 11:38 11:40 743 2
SHAHJEHANPUR - SPN 12:45 12:47 813 2
LUCKNOW - LKO 15:20 15:30 978 2
GONDA JN - GD 17:35 17:40 1095 2
BASTI - BST 19:07 19:10 1184 2
GORAKHPUR - GKP 20:40 20:55 1248 2
KAPTANGANJ JN - CPJ 21:40 21:45 1287 2
SISWA BAZAR - SBZ 22:07 22:09 1314 2
BAGAHA - BUG 23:18 23:21 1357 2
NARKATIAGANJ JN - NKE 00:03 00:08 1398 3
Advertisement
BETTIAH - BTH 00:32 00:35 1435 3
SAGAULI JN - SGL 00:55 00:57 1457 3
BAPUDM MOTIHARI - BMKI 01:13 01:16 1478 3
CHAKIA - CAA 01:37 01:39 1510 3
MOTIPUR - MTR 01:55 01:57 1531 3
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 03:35 03:40 1558 3
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 04:25 04:30 1609 3
BARAUNI JN - BJU 05:45 05:55 1660 3
BEGU SARAI - BGS 06:26 06:28 1675 3
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 07:04 07:06 1716 3
NAUGACHIA - NNA 08:06 08:08 1783 3
KARAGOLA ROAD - CRR 09:29 09:31 1817 3
KATIHAR JN - KIR 10:20 10:45 1840 3
KISHANGANJ - KNE 12:20 12:25 1936 3
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 14:10 14:20 2023 3
DHUPGURI - DQG 15:57 16:02 2088 3
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 17:15 17:20 2149 3
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ 17:40 17:45 2168 3
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 19:40 19:50 2274 3
RANGIYA JN - RNY 21:55 22:00 2384 3
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 23:05 23:10 2425 3
GUWAHATI - GHY 23:40 Dstn 2431 3

FAQS

JAMMU GHY EXPRES - 15654 covers 2431 kilometer to reach destination.
JAMMU GHY EXPRES - 15654 passes through 43 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JAMMU GHY EXPRES - 15654 arrives at destination at 23:40.
JAMMU GHY EXPRES - 15654 departs from source at 22:45.
Advertisement