15654 - JAMMU GHY EXPRES Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
JAMMU GHY EXPRES [15654] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JAMMU GHY EXPRES
JATGHYMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 1 Src 22:45 0
KATHUA [KTHU] 1 23:50 23:52 76
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 2 00:25 00:30 99
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 2 02:15 02:20 212
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 2 03:20 03:30 264
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 2 05:17 05:25 377
YJUD 2 06:07 06:09 428
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 2 06:50 07:00 459
ROORKEE [RK] 2 07:30 07:32 493
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 2 07:52 07:54 512
MORADABAD [MB] 2 10:00 10:08 651
BAREILLY [BE] 2 11:35 11:40 742
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 2 12:45 12:47 812
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 15:20 15:30 977
GONDA JN [GD] 2 17:35 17:40 1094
BASTI [BST] 2 19:07 19:10 1183
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 2 20:40 20:55 1247
KAPTANGANJ JN [CPJ] 2 21:40 21:45 1286
SISWA BAZAR [SBZ] 2 22:07 22:09 1313
BAGAHA [BUG] 2 23:18 23:20 1356
NARKATIAGANJ JN [NKE] 3 00:05 00:10 1397
BETTIAH [BTH] 3 00:41 00:46 1434
SAGAULI JN [SGL] 3 01:04 01:06 1456
BAPUDM MOTIHARI [BMKI] 3 01:22 01:27 1477
CHAKIA [CAA] 3 01:50 01:52 1509
MOTIPUR [MTR] 3 02:09 02:11 1530
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 3 03:35 03:40 1557
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 3 04:30 04:35 1608
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 3 05:45 05:55 1659
BEGU SARAI [BGS] 3 06:26 06:28 1675
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 3 07:03 07:05 1715
NAUGACHIA [NNA] 3 08:09 08:11 1782
KARAGOLA ROAD [CRR] 3 08:51 08:52 1816
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 3 10:20 10:45 1839
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 3 12:30 12:35 1935
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 3 14:05 14:20 2023
DHUPGURI [DQG] 3 15:47 15:52 2088
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 3 17:15 17:20 2149
NEW ALIPURDAUR [NOQ] 3 17:40 17:45 2167
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 3 19:40 19:50 2274
RANGIYA JN [RNY] 3 21:53 22:03 2383
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 3 23:05 23:10 2424
GUWAHATI [GHY] 3 23:40 Dest 2431