JAMMU AII EXP - 12414 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JAMMU TAWI (JAT)AJMER (AII)
Daily 1017 Km

Train number 12414 is named as JAMMU AII EXP and travels 1017km distance

Train departs from station JAMMU TAWI at 18:10 and reaches station AJMER at 12:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JAMMU TAWI - JAT Src 18:10 0 1
KATHUA - KTHU 19:20 19:22 77 1
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 20:00 20:05 100 1
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 21:55 22:00 213 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 22:55 23:05 265 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 00:55 01:00 378 2
KARNAL - KUN 01:53 01:55 453 2
DELHI - DLI 03:55 04:25 576 2
DELHI CANTT - DEC 04:55 04:57 589 2
GURGAON - GGN 05:11 05:13 606 2
Advertisement
GARHI HARSARU - GHH 05:22 05:24 616 2
REWARI - RE 06:11 06:13 658 2
KHAIRTHAL - KRH 06:50 06:51 705 2
ALWAR JN - AWR 07:13 07:16 732 2
RAJGARH - RHG 07:42 07:44 768 2
BANDIKUI JN - BKI 08:11 08:13 792 2
DAUSA - DO 08:32 08:34 821 2
GANDHINAGAR JPR - GADJ 09:28 09:30 877 2
JAIPUR - JP 10:00 10:10 883 2
PHULERA JN - FL 10:52 10:54 937 2
KISHANGARH - KSG 11:31 11:33 992 2
AJMER - AII 12:20 Dstn 1017 2

FAQS

JAMMU AII EXP - 12414 covers 1017 kilometer to reach destination.
JAMMU AII EXP - 12414 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JAMMU AII EXP - 12414 arrives at destination at 12:20.
JAMMU AII EXP - 12414 departs from source at 18:10.
Advertisement