14033 - JAMMU MAIL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14033 known as JAMMU MAIL runs from DELHI [DLI] to SH MATA V DEVI KATRA [SVDK] covering 653 km distance

JAMMU MAIL [14033] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JAMMU MAILDLISVDKMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DELHI [DLI]1 Src 20:10 0
SUBZI MANDI [SZM]1 20:21 20:23 3
NARELA [NUR]1 20:42 20:44 26
SONIPAT [SNP]1 20:58 21:00 43
GANAUR [GNU]1 21:13 21:15 59
SAMALKHA [SMK]1 21:27 21:29 71
PANIPAT JN [PNP]1 22:10 22:12 88
KARNAL [KUN]1 22:35 22:37 123
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE]1 23:04 23:06 156
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]2 00:15 00:20 197
RAJPURA JN [RPJ]2 00:45 00:47 225
LUDHIANA JN [LDH]2 02:05 02:15 311
PHAGWARA JN [PGW]2 02:43 02:45 347
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC]2 03:07 03:10 363
TANDA URMAR [TDO]2 03:47 03:49 406
DASUYA [DZA]2 04:03 04:05 421
MUKERIAN [MEX]2 04:21 04:23 436
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC]2 05:08 05:12 476
SUJANPUR [SJNP]2 05:25 05:27 484
MADHOPUR PUNJAB [MDPB]2 05:34 05:35 491
KATHUA [KTHU]2 05:46 05:48 499
CHHAN ARORIAN [CHNR]2 06:07 06:09 519
CHAKDAYALA [CKDL]2 06:15 06:16 524
HIRA NAGAR [HRNR]2 06:20 06:22 528
GHAGWAL [GHGL]2 06:48 06:50 533
SAMBA [SMBX]2 07:03 07:05 543
VIJIYPUR JAMMU [VJPJ]2 07:18 07:20 554
BARI BRAHMAN [BBMN]2 07:39 07:41 567
JAMMU TAWI [JAT]2 08:45 08:55 575
MANWAL [MNWL]2 09:44 09:46 607
UDHAMPUR [UHP]2 10:08 10:10 628
SH MATA V DEVI KATRA [SVDK]2 11:35 Dest 653