Modify Search

JAMMU GKP EXP - 12588 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
JAMMU TAWI (JAT)GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Sat 1248 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
JAMMU TAWI - JAT Src 22:45 0 1
KATHUA - KTHU 23:50 23:52 77 1
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 00:25 00:30 100 2
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 02:15 02:20 213 2
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 03:20 03:30 265 2
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 05:17 05:25 378 2
YAMUNANAGAR JUD - YJUD 06:07 06:09 429 2
SAHARANPUR - SRE 06:50 07:00 460 2
Ad
ROORKEE - RK 07:30 07:32 494 2
LAKSAR JN - LRJ 07:55 07:57 513 2
MORADABAD - MB 10:10 10:18 652 2
BAREILLY - BE 11:38 11:40 743 2
SHAHJEHANPUR - SPN 12:45 12:47 813 2
LUCKNOW NR - LKO 15:20 15:30 978 2
GONDA JN - GD 17:35 17:40 1095 2
BASTI - BST 19:07 19:10 1184 2
KHALILABAD - KLD 19:32 19:34 1214 2
GORAKHPUR JN - GKP 20:30 Dest 1248 2
Ad