Modify Search

JAMMU GKP EXP - 12588 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
JAMMU TAWI (JAT)GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Sat 1248 Km

Train number 12588 is named as JAMMU GKP EXP and travels 1248 km.

Train departs from station JAMMU TAWI at 22:45 and reaches station GORAKHPUR JN at 20:30 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
JAMMU TAWI - JAT Src 22:45 0 1
KATHUA - KTHU 23:50 23:52 77 1
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 00:25 00:30 100 2
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 02:15 02:20 213 2
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 03:20 03:30 265 2
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 05:17 05:25 378 2
YAMUNANAGAR JUD - YJUD 06:07 06:09 429 2
SAHARANPUR - SRE 06:50 07:00 460 2
Ad
ROORKEE - RK 07:30 07:32 494 2
LAKSAR JN - LRJ 07:55 07:57 513 2
MORADABAD - MB 10:10 10:18 652 2
BAREILLY - BE 11:38 11:40 743 2
SHAHJEHANPUR - SPN 12:45 12:47 813 2
LUCKNOW NR - LKO 15:20 15:30 978 2
GONDA JN - GD 17:35 17:40 1095 2
BASTI - BST 19:07 19:10 1184 2
KHALILABAD - KLD 19:32 19:34 1214 2
GORAKHPUR JN - GKP 20:30 Dest 1248 2
Ad