JAM SVDK EXPRESS [12477] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JAM SVDK EXPRESS [12477] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JAM SVDK EXPRESS12477JAMSVDKSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JAMNAGAR [JAM] 1 Src 05:15 0
HAPA [HAPA] 1 05:26 05:28 8
RAJKOT JN [RJT] 1 06:45 06:50 84
WANKANER JN [WKR] 1 07:24 07:27 126
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] 1 08:35 08:37 200
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 1 09:53 09:55 265
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 1 11:10 11:30 330
NADIAD JN [ND] 1 12:11 12:13 376
ANAND JN [ANND] 1 12:28 12:30 394
VADODARA JN [BRC] 1 13:20 13:35 430
GODHRA JN [GDA] 1 14:58 15:00 503
DAHOD [DHD] 1 15:53 15:55 577
MEGHNAGAR [MGN] 1 16:18 16:20 610
RATLAM JN [RTM] 1 17:45 17:55 692
NAGDA JN [NAD] 1 19:03 19:05 737
RAMGANJ MANDI [RMA] 1 20:40 20:42 889
KOTA JN [KOTA] 1 21:30 21:40 962
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 1 22:55 22:57 1070
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 2 01:11 01:13 1252
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 2 02:00 02:05 1286
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 2 04:12 04:14 1419
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 2 04:35 04:50 1426
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 2 06:01 06:03 1516
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 2 07:55 08:05 1625
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 2 09:45 09:55 1738
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 2 10:45 10:50 1791
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 2 12:35 12:40 1903
KATHUA [KTHU] 2 13:08 13:10 1927
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 2 14:45 14:55 2003
UDHAMPUR [UHP] 2 16:05 16:10 2056
SHMATA VD KATRA [SVDK] 2 17:10 Dest 2081
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.