JALNA-NAGARSOL - 77683 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JALNA (J)NAGARSOL (NSL)
Wed, Fri 152 Km

Train number 77683 is named as JALNA-NAGARSOL and travels 152km distance

Train departs from station JALNA at 05:45 and reaches station NAGARSOL at 09:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JALNA - J Src 05:45 0 1
BADNAPUR - BDU 06:04 06:05 19 1
KARMAD - KMV 06:19 06:20 38 1
CHIKALTHAN - CTH 06:30 06:31 53 1
MUKUNDWADI HALT - MKDD 06:34 06:35 56 1
AURANGABAD - AWB 06:50 06:55 63 1
Advertisement
DAULATABAD - DLB 07:07 07:08 75 1
POTUL - POZ 07:15 07:16 84 1
LASUR - LSR 07:44 07:45 96 1
KAJG - KAJG 07:54 07:55 106 1
PARSODA - PSD 07:59 08:00 111 1
ROTEGAON - RGO 08:19 08:20 124 1
TARU - TR 08:34 08:35 138 1
NAGARSOL - NSL 09:30 Dest 152 1

FAQS

JALNA-NAGARSOL - 77683 covers 152 kilometer to reach destination.
JALNA-NAGARSOL - 77683 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JALNA-NAGARSOL - 77683 arrives at destination at 09:30.
JALNA-NAGARSOL - 77683 departs from source at 05:45.
Advertisement