77683 - JALNA-NAGARSOL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 77683 known as JALNA-NAGARSOL runs from JALNA [J] to NAGARSOL [NSL] covering 152 km distance

JALNA-NAGARSOL [77683] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JALNA-NAGARSOLJNSLDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JALNA [J]1 Src 05:45 0
BADNAPUR [BDU]1 06:04 06:05 19
KARMAD [KMV]1 06:19 06:20 38
CHIKALTHAN [CTH]1 06:30 06:31 53
MUKUNDAWADI HA [MKDD]1 06:34 06:35 56
AURANGABAD [AWB]1 06:50 06:55 63
DAULATABAD [DLB]1 07:07 07:08 75
POTUL [POZ]1 07:15 07:16 84
LASUR [LSR]1 07:44 07:45 96
KARANJGAON [KAJG]1 07:54 07:55 106
PARSODA [PSD]1 07:59 08:00 111
ROTEGAON [RGO]1 08:19 08:20 124
TARUR [TR]1 08:34 08:35 138
NAGARSOL [NSL]1 09:30 Dest 152