JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS [18103] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS [18103] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS18103TATAASRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 1 Src 21:15 0
PURULIA JN [PRR] 1 22:58 23:00 90
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC] 2 00:10 00:15 151
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 2 01:20 01:30 183
KODERMA [KQR] 2 02:33 02:35 276
GAYA JN [GAYA] 2 04:03 04:08 352
ANUGRAHA N ROAD [AUBR] 2 04:55 04:57 421
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 2 05:12 05:14 438
SASARAM [SSM] 2 05:27 05:29 455
BHABUA ROAD [BBU] 2 06:01 06:03 503
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 07:02 07:22 556
VARANASI JN [BSB] 2 08:00 08:15 575
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 2 11:40 11:45 771
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 14:40 15:05 898
BAREILLY [BE] 2 19:12 19:17 1134
MORADABAD [MB] 2 20:55 21:05 1224
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 2 23:08 23:10 1364
ROORKEE [RK] 2 23:26 23:28 1382
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 3 00:25 00:35 1417
YJUD 3 01:01 01:03 1447
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 3 02:03 02:10 1498
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 3 03:55 04:05 1612
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 3 05:05 05:10 1668
BEAS [BEAS] 3 05:42 05:44 1705
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 3 06:30 Dest 1747
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.