JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS - 18103 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)AMRITSAR JN (ASR)
Mon, Wed 1749 Km

Train number 18103 is named as JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS and travels 1749km distance

Train departs from station TATANAGAR JN at 21:15 and reaches station AMRITSAR JN at 06:30 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TATANAGAR JN - TATA Src 21:15 0 1
PURULIA JN - PRR 22:58 23:00 91 1
BOKARO STL CITY - BKSC 00:10 00:15 155 2
NSC BOSE J GOMO - GMO 01:20 01:27 187 2
KODERMA - KQR 02:28 02:30 281 2
GAYA JN - GAYA 03:55 04:00 357 2
RAFIGANJ - RFJ 04:26 04:28 394 2
ANUGRAHA N ROAD - AUBR 04:44 04:46 426 2
DEHRI ON SONE - DOS 05:02 05:04 442 2
SASARAM - SSM 05:16 05:18 460 2
BHABUA ROAD - BBU 05:49 05:51 507 2
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 06:55 07:14 560 2
Advertisement
VARANASI JN - BSB 08:00 08:15 577 2
FAIZABAD JN - FD 11:40 11:45 773 2
LUCKNOW - LKO 15:05 15:20 900 2
BAREILLY - BE 19:18 19:23 1135 2
MORADABAD - MB 21:00 21:08 1226 2
LAKSAR JN - LRJ 23:09 23:12 1365 2
ROORKEE - RK 23:36 23:38 1383 2
SAHARANPUR - SRE 00:25 00:35 1418 3
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI - YJUD 01:01 01:03 1448 3
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 02:03 02:10 1499 3
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 03:55 04:05 1613 3
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 05:08 05:13 1670 3
BEAS - BEAS 05:42 05:44 1706 3
AMRITSAR JN - ASR 06:30 Dstn 1749 3

FAQS

JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS - 18103 covers 1749 kilometer to reach destination.
JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS - 18103 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS - 18103 arrives at destination at 06:30.
JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS - 18103 departs from source at 21:15.
Advertisement