Modify Search

JALIANWALA B EXP - 12379 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
SEALDAH (SDAH)AMRITSAR JN (ASR)
Fri 1894 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 13:10 0 1
BARDDHAMAN JN - BWN 14:37 14:40 101 1
DURGAPUR - DGR 15:29 15:31 165 1
ASANSOL JN - ASN 16:02 16:07 207 1
KUMARDUBI - KMME 16:30 16:31 227 1
DHANBAD JN - DHN 17:10 17:15 266 1
GAYA JN - GAYA 20:16 20:21 464 1
Ad
SASARAM - SSM 21:26 21:28 567 1
DD UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 22:55 23:05 667 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 03:55 04:00 1014 2
DELHI - DLI 12:05 12:25 1448 2
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 15:15 15:25 1645 2
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 17:06 17:16 1759 2
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 18:10 18:15 1815 2
BEAS - BEAS 18:47 18:49 1852 2
AMRITSAR JN - ASR 19:45 Dest 1894 2
Ad