JALIANWALA B EX - 12380 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AMRITSAR JN (ASR)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Sun 1894 Km

Train number 12380 is named as JALIANWALA B EX and travels 1894km distance

Train departs from station AMRITSAR JN at 10:55 and reaches station SEALDAH at 17:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AMRITSAR JN - ASR Src 10:55 0 1
BEAS - BEAS 11:23 11:25 43 1
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 12:02 12:08 79 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 13:00 13:10 136 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 15:05 15:20 250 1
DELHI - DLI 18:20 19:00 447 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 01:30 01:35 880 2
Advertisement
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 06:28 06:43 1227 2
SASARAM - SSM 07:50 07:52 1327 2
GAYA JN - GAYA 09:10 09:15 1430 2
DHANBAD JN - DHN 12:26 12:31 1629 2
KUMARDUBI - KMME 13:20 13:21 1668 2
ASANSOL JN - ASN 13:42 13:52 1688 2
DURGAPUR - DGR 14:22 14:24 1730 2
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 15:20 15:23 1793 2
SEALDAH - SDAH 17:30 Dstn 1894 2

FAQS

JALIANWALA B EX - 12380 covers 1894 kilometer to reach destination.
JALIANWALA B EX - 12380 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JALIANWALA B EX - 12380 arrives at destination at 17:30.
JALIANWALA B EX - 12380 departs from source at 10:55.
Advertisement