12380 - JALIANWALA B EX Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12380 known as JALIANWALA B EX runs from AMRITSAR JN [ASR] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 1903 km distance

JALIANWALA B EX [12380] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JALIANWALA B EX
ASRSDAHSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 1 Src 10:55 0
BEAS [BEAS] 1 11:23 11:25 42
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 1 12:03 12:10 78
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 1 13:00 13:10 135
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 1 15:05 15:20 249
DELHI [DLI] 1 18:20 19:05 446
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 01:30 01:35 888
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 06:30 06:45 1231
GAYA JN [GAYA] 2 09:05 09:10 1435
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 2 12:25 12:35 1633
KUMARDUBI [KMME] 2 13:20 13:21 1672
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 2 13:42 13:57 1692
DURGAPUR [DGR] 2 14:27 14:29 1735
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 2 15:20 15:23 1799
SEALDAH [SDAH] 2 17:25 Dest 1903