Modify Search

JALIANWALA B EX - 18104 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
AMRITSAR JN (ASR)TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Wed, Fri 1749 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
AMRITSAR JN - ASR Src 12:35 0 1
BEAS - BEAS 13:03 13:05 43 1
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 13:43 13:48 79 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 15:00 15:05 136 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 16:45 16:55 250 1
YAMUNANAGAR JUD - YJUD 17:34 17:36 301 1
SAHARANPUR - SRE 18:10 18:17 331 1
ROORKEE - RK 18:55 18:57 366 1
LAKSAR JN - LRJ 19:13 19:15 384 1
MORADABAD - MB 21:22 21:30 523 1
BAREILLY - BE 22:51 22:53 614 1
LUCKNOW NR - LKO 02:50 03:00 849 2
FAIZABAD JN - FD 05:00 05:05 977 2
Ad
SHAHGANJ JN - SHG 07:08 07:10 1082 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 09:50 10:05 1172 2
DD UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 11:13 11:33 1189 2
BHABUA ROAD - BBU 12:12 12:13 1242 2
SASARAM - SSM 12:45 12:46 1289 2
DEHRI ON SONE - DOS 13:01 13:03 1307 2
ANUGRAHA N ROAD - AUBR 13:16 13:17 1324 2
RAFIGANJ - RFJ 13:38 13:40 1355 2
GAYA JN - GAYA 14:20 14:25 1392 2
KODERMA JN - KQR 15:48 15:51 1468 2
NSC BOSE J GOMO - GMO 17:20 17:25 1562 2
BOKARO STL CITY - BKSC 18:40 18:45 1594 2
PURULIA JN - PRR 19:45 19:47 1658 2
TATANAGAR JN - TATA 21:45 Dest 1749 2
Ad