Modify Search

JALIANWALA B EX - 12380 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
AMRITSAR JN (ASR)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Sun 1894 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
AMRITSAR JN - ASR Src 10:55 0 1
BEAS - BEAS 11:23 11:25 43 1
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 12:02 12:08 79 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 13:00 13:10 136 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 15:05 15:20 250 1
DELHI - DLI 18:20 19:05 447 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 01:30 01:35 880 2
Ad
DD UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 06:28 06:43 1227 2
SASARAM - SSM 07:54 07:56 1327 2
GAYA JN - GAYA 09:15 09:20 1430 2
DHANBAD JN - DHN 12:26 12:31 1629 2
KUMARDUBI - KMME 13:20 13:21 1668 2
ASANSOL JN - ASN 13:42 13:52 1688 2
DURGAPUR - DGR 14:22 14:24 1730 2
BARDDHAMAN JN - BWN 15:20 15:23 1793 2
SEALDAH - SDAH 17:30 Dest 1894 2
Ad