12380 - JALIANWALA B EX Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12380 known as JALIANWALA B EX runs from AMRITSAR JN [ASR] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 1903 km distance

JALIANWALA B EX [12380] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JALIANWALA B EXASRSDAHSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
AMRITSAR JN [ASR]1 Src 10:55 0
BEAS [BEAS]1 11:23 11:25 42
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC]1 12:03 12:10 79
LUDHIANA JN [LDH]1 13:00 13:10 135
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]1 15:05 15:20 249
DELHI [DLI]1 18:20 19:05 446
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]2 01:30 01:35 888
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS]2 06:30 06:45 1231
GAYA JN [GAYA]2 09:05 09:10 1435
DHANBAD JN [DHN]2 12:25 12:35 1634
KUMARDUBI [KMME]2 13:20 13:21 1673
ASANSOL JN [ASN]2 13:42 13:57 1693
DURGAPUR [DGR]2 14:27 14:29 1736
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN]2 15:20 15:23 1799
SEALDAH [SDAH]2 17:25 Dest 1903