JALANDER FIROZPUR - 74937 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC)FIROZPUR CANT (FZR)
Daily 117 Km

Train number 74937 is named as JALANDER FIROZPUR and travels 117km distance

Train departs from station JALANDHAR CITY at 17:35 and reaches station FIROZPUR CANT at 20:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC Src 17:35 0 1
D A V C H JALANDHER - DAVJ 17:41 17:42 3 1
KHOJEWALA - KWJ 17:50 17:52 12 1
KAPURTHALA - KXH 18:00 18:02 20 1
RAIL COACH FACTORY - RCF 18:10 18:11 26 1
HUSAINPUR - HSQ 18:14 18:16 29 1
PAJIAN - PJA 18:23 18:25 34 1
DUDWINDI - DDY 18:32 18:33 39 1
Advertisement
SULTANPUR LODI - SQR 18:40 18:42 46 1
LOHIAN KHAS JN - LNK 18:51 18:54 52 1
GIDARPINDI - GOD 19:01 19:03 59 1
JOGIWALA - JGW 19:19 19:20 68 1
MAKHU - MXH 19:35 19:37 76 1
BUTEWALA - BWF 19:54 19:55 85 1
MALLANWALA KHAS - MWX 20:02 20:04 94 1
TALLI SAIDASAHU - TSS 20:12 20:13 100 1
MAHALAM - MFM 20:19 20:20 107 1
FIROZPUR CANT - FZR 20:45 Dest 117 1

FAQS

JALANDER FIROZPUR - 74937 covers 117 kilometer to reach destination.
JALANDER FIROZPUR - 74937 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JALANDER FIROZPUR - 74937 arrives at destination at 20:45.
JALANDER FIROZPUR - 74937 departs from source at 17:35.
Advertisement