JAKHAL JIND DELHI PASSENG - 54036 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JAKHAL JN (JHL)DELHI (DLI)
Daily 199 Km

Train number 54036 is named as JAKHAL JIND DELHI PASSENG and travels 199km distance

Train departs from station JAKHAL JN at 04:35 and reaches station DELHI at 10:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JAKHAL JN - JHL Src 04:35 0 1
HIMMATPURA - HMQ 04:43 04:44 8 1
TOHANA - TUN 04:50 04:51 12 1
KALWAN - KLWN 04:59 05:00 19 1
DHAMTAN SAHIB - DTN 05:05 05:06 23 1
DHARODI - DHY 05:14 05:15 31 1
NARWANA JN - NRW 05:22 05:24 38 1
GHASO - GSO 05:33 05:34 45 1
UCHANA - UCA 05:43 05:44 53 1
BARSOLA - BZO 05:57 05:58 64 1
JIND JN - JIND 06:10 06:15 72 1
BISHANPUR HRYNA - BSPH 06:22 06:23 79 1
KINANA - KIU 06:30 06:31 84 1
JAI JAI WANTI - JJT 06:39 06:40 92 1
JULANA - JNA 06:47 06:48 98 1
KILA ZAFARGARH - KZH 06:55 06:56 103 1
LAKHAN MAJRA HALT - LNMA 07:03 07:04 108 1
Advertisement
KARAINTHI - KHV 07:09 07:10 112 1
SAMAR GOPALPUR - SMF 07:18 07:19 119 1
ROHTAK JN - ROK 07:35 07:56 129 1
ASTHAL BOHAR - ABO 08:02 08:03 135 1
KHARAWAR - KRZ 08:10 08:11 141 1
ISMAILA HARYANA - ISM 08:19 08:20 148 1
SAMPLA - SPZ 08:25 08:26 151 1
ROHEDNAGAR HALT - ROHN 08:32 08:33 156 1
ASAUDAH - ASE 08:39 08:40 161 1
BAHADURGARH - BGZ 08:49 08:50 169 1
GHEVRA - GHE 08:58 08:59 176 1
MUNDKA - MQC 09:04 09:05 179 1
NANGLOI - NNO 09:09 09:10 182 1
MANGOLPURI - MGLP 09:15 09:16 185 1
SHAKURBASTI - SSB 09:37 09:38 189 1
DAYABASTI - DBSI 09:47 09:48 193 1
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT - VVKP 09:52 09:53 195 1
DELHI KISHANGNJ - DKZ 09:57 09:58 196 1
DELHI - DLI 10:20 Dest 199 1

FAQS

JAKHAL JIND DELHI PASSENG - 54036 covers 199 kilometer to reach destination.
JAKHAL JIND DELHI PASSENG - 54036 passes through 36 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JAKHAL JIND DELHI PASSENG - 54036 arrives at destination at 10:20.
JAKHAL JIND DELHI PASSENG - 54036 departs from source at 04:35.
Advertisement