JAJ - PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63211 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JASIDIH JN (JSME)PATNA JN (PNBE)
Daily 221 Km

Train number 63211 is named as JAJ - PNBE MEMU PASSENGER and travels 221km distance

Train departs from station JASIDIH JN at 16:25 and reaches station PATNA JN at 02:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JASIDIH JN - JSME Src 16:25 0 1
LAHABON - LHB 16:36 16:37 16 1
SIMULTALA - STL 16:48 16:49 25 1
NARGANJO HALT - NRGO 17:19 17:20 36 1
JHAJHA - JAJ 17:33 17:35 44 1
DADPUR - DPX 17:41 17:42 51 1
GIDHAUR - GHR 17:47 17:48 55 1
CHAURA - CUX 17:56 17:57 62 1
JAMUI - JMU 18:04 18:06 70 1
BHALUI - BFM 18:15 18:16 79 1
MANANPUR - MNP 18:23 18:24 84 1
BANSIPUR - BSQP 18:32 18:33 90 1
MAHESH LETA - MHLT 18:39 18:40 94 1
KIUL JN - KIUL 19:23 19:25 98 1
LUCKEESARAI JN - LKR 19:29 19:31 99 1
MANKATHA - MKB 19:38 19:39 105 1
DHURANI JWAS HALT - DJS 19:43 19:44 107 1
DUMRI - DMRX 19:50 19:51 110 1
GANGA SAHAI - GGSY 19:55 19:56 112 1
BARHIYA - BRYA 20:18 20:20 114 1
RAMPUR DUMRA - RDUM 20:28 20:29 120 1
HATHIDAH JN - HTZ 20:43 20:45 125 1
TALL JN - TALL 20:51 20:52 127 1
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 21:13 21:15 132 1
Advertisement
SIVNAR HALT - SIVN 21:19 21:20 135 1
BARHAPUR HALT - BHAD 21:24 21:25 137 1
MOR - MOR 21:29 21:30 139 1
KANHAIPUR - KNHP 21:34 21:35 142 1
PUNARAKH - PHK 21:41 21:42 147 1
LEMUABAD - LEB 21:46 21:47 150 1
RAILEY ENGLISH HALT - RLE 21:50 21:51 152 1
SAHRI HALT - SHT 21:54 21:55 155 1
BARH - BARH 21:58 22:00 158 1
ACHUARA HALT - ACU 22:07 22:08 163 1
ATHMAL GOLA - ATL 22:12 22:13 167 1
JAIPRAKASH MAHULI HALT - JPML 22:17 22:18 169 1
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 22:25 22:27 176 1
TEKA BIGHA H - TKBG 22:34 22:35 180 1
SALIM PUR BIHAR H - SMBH 22:39 22:40 182 1
KARAUTA - KWO 22:44 22:45 185 1
MANJHAULIGRAM HALT - MJM 22:49 22:50 187 1
KHUSROPUR - KOO 22:54 22:55 191 1
HARDAS BIGHA - HDE 22:59 23:00 194 1
BUDHDEOCHAK YADAV NAGAR H - BCYN 23:04 23:05 197 1
FATUHA - FUT 23:09 23:10 199 1
BANKA GHAT - BKG 23:17 23:18 205 1
PATNA SAHEB - PNC 23:24 23:26 211 1
GULZARBAGH - GZH 23:33 23:34 214 1
RAJENDRANAGAR T - RJPB 23:48 23:50 219 1
PATNA JN - PNBE 02:10 Dest 221 2

FAQS

JAJ - PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63211 covers 221 kilometer to reach destination.
JAJ - PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63211 passes through 50 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JAJ - PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63211 arrives at destination at 02:10.
JAJ - PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63211 departs from source at 16:25.
Advertisement