JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63209 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JHAJHA (JAJ)PATNA JN (PNBE)
Daily 177 Km

Train number 63209 is named as JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER and travels 177km distance

Train departs from station JHAJHA at 08:30 and reaches station PATNA JN at 15:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JHAJHA - JAJ Src 08:30 0 1
DADPUR - DPX 08:36 08:37 7 1
GIDHAUR - GHR 08:42 08:43 11 1
CHAURA - CUX 08:51 08:52 18 1
JAMUI - JMU 08:58 09:00 26 1
BHALUI - BFM 09:09 09:10 35 1
MANANPUR - MNP 09:16 09:17 40 1
BANSIPUR - BSQP 09:24 09:25 46 1
KIUL JN - KIUL 09:35 09:37 54 1
LUCKEESARAI JN - LKR 09:41 09:43 55 1
MANKATHA - MKB 09:50 09:51 61 1
BARHIYA - BRYA 10:00 10:02 70 1
RAMPUR DUMRA - RDUM 10:09 10:10 76 1
HATHIDAH JN - HTZ 10:14 10:16 81 1
Advertisement
TALL JN - TALL 10:21 10:22 83 1
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 10:28 10:30 88 1
MOR - MOR 10:37 10:38 95 1
PUNARAKH - PHK 10:48 10:50 103 1
BARH - BARH 11:28 11:30 114 1
ATHMAL GOLA - ATL 11:39 11:40 123 1
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 11:48 11:50 132 1
KARAUTA - KWO 12:04 12:05 141 1
KHUSROPUR - KOO 12:11 12:13 147 1
HARDAS BIGHA - HDE 12:18 12:19 150 1
FATUHA - FUT 12:28 12:30 155 1
BANKA GHAT - BKG 12:43 12:44 161 1
PATNA SAHEB - PNC 12:58 13:00 167 1
GULZARBAGH - GZH 13:10 13:11 170 1
RAJENDRANAGAR T - RJPB 13:18 13:20 175 1
PATNA JN - PNBE 15:25 Dest 177 1

FAQS

JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63209 covers 177 kilometer to reach destination.
JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63209 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63209 arrives at destination at 15:25.
JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63209 departs from source at 08:30.
Advertisement