JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSANGER - 63207 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JHAJHA (JAJ)PATNA JN (PNBE)
Daily 177 Km

Train number 63207 is named as JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSANGER and travels 177km distance

Train departs from station JHAJHA at 05:30 and reaches station PATNA JN at 12:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JHAJHA - JAJ Src 05:30 0 1
DADPUR - DPX 05:36 05:37 7 1
GIDHAUR - GHR 05:41 05:43 11 1
CHAURA - CUX 05:50 05:51 18 1
JAMUI - JMU 05:57 05:59 26 1
KUNDER - KDER 06:05 06:06 31 1
BHALUI - BFM 06:11 06:12 35 1
BASUCHAK HALT - BQSP 06:15 06:16 38 1
MANANPUR - MNP 06:19 06:21 40 1
BALAHAPUR HALT - BLHR 06:26 06:27 45 1
GOHRIGAON HALT - GIG 06:30 06:31 45 1
BANSIPUR - BSQP 06:34 06:35 46 1
LAKHOCHAK - LCK 06:40 06:41 49 1
MAHESH LETA - MHLT 06:44 06:45 50 1
KIUL JN - KIUL 07:02 07:04 54 1
LUCKEESARAI JN - LKR 07:08 07:10 55 1
MANKATHA - MKB 07:16 07:18 61 1
DHURANI JWAS HALT - DJS 07:22 07:23 63 1
DUMRI - DMRX 07:28 07:29 66 1
GANGA SAHAI - GGSY 07:33 07:34 68 1
BARHIYA - BRYA 07:39 07:40 70 1
RAMPUR DUMRA - RDUM 07:47 07:48 76 1
HATHIDAH JN - HTZ 07:55 07:57 81 1
TALL JN - TALL 08:03 08:04 83 1
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 08:10 08:12 88 1
Advertisement
SIVNAR HALT - SIVN 08:16 08:17 91 1
BARHAPUR HALT - BHAD 08:20 08:21 93 1
MOR - MOR 08:25 08:26 95 1
KANHAIPUR - KNHP 08:30 08:31 99 1
PUNARAKH - PHK 08:55 08:56 103 1
LEMUABAD - LEB 09:01 09:02 106 1
RAILEY ENGLISH HALT - RLE 09:05 09:06 108 1
SAHRI HALT - SHT 09:10 09:11 111 1
BARH - BARH 09:14 09:16 114 1
ACHUARA HALT - ACU 09:24 09:25 119 1
ATHMAL GOLA - ATL 09:30 09:31 123 1
JAIPRAKASH MAHULI HALT - JPML 09:35 09:36 125 1
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 09:41 09:43 132 1
TEKA BIGHA H - TKBG 09:52 09:53 136 1
SALIM PUR BIHAR H - SMBH 09:57 09:58 138 1
KARAUTA - KWO 10:02 10:03 141 1
MANJHAULIGRAM HALT - MJM 10:07 10:08 143 1
KHUSROPUR - KOO 10:22 10:23 147 1
HARDAS BIGHA - HDE 10:28 10:29 150 1
BUDHDEOCHAK YADAV NAGAR H - BCYN 10:33 10:34 153 1
FATUHA - FUT 10:37 10:39 155 1
BANKA GHAT - BKG 10:46 10:47 161 1
DEEDARGANJ - DDGJ 10:51 10:52 164 1
PATNA SAHEB - PNC 11:06 11:08 167 1
GULZARBAGH - GZH 11:15 11:16 170 1
RAJENDRANAGAR T - RJPB 11:22 11:24 175 1
PATNA JN - PNBE 12:20 Dest 177 1

FAQS

JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSANGER - 63207 covers 177 kilometer to reach destination.
JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSANGER - 63207 passes through 52 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSANGER - 63207 arrives at destination at 12:20.
JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSANGER - 63207 departs from source at 05:30.
Advertisement