JHAJHA DBRG EXP - 15941 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JHAJHA (JAJ)DIBRUGARH (DBRG)
Fri 1710 Km

Train number 15941 is named as JHAJHA DBRG EXP and travels 1710km distance

Train departs from station JHAJHA at 22:05 and reaches station DIBRUGARH at 12:45 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JHAJHA - JAJ Src 22:05 0 1
JASIDIH JN - JSME 22:38 22:43 44 1
MADHUPUR JN - MDP 23:08 23:13 73 1
CHITTARANJAN - CRJ 23:51 23:53 130 1
ASANSOL JN - ASN 01:00 01:10 155 2
ANDAL JN - UDL 02:29 02:31 181 2
DURGAPUR - DGR 02:50 03:10 197 2
SIURI - SURI 04:29 04:31 267 2
SAINTHIA - SNT 05:15 05:20 287 2
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 05:47 05:52 314 2
PAKUR - PKR 06:32 06:33 368 2
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 07:34 07:36 401 2
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 08:30 08:40 436 2
BARSOI JN - BOE 09:47 09:49 524 2
KISHANGANJ - KNE 10:35 10:37 581 2
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 12:40 12:50 668 2
Advertisement
SILIGURI JN - SGUJ 13:35 13:40 675 2
NEW MAL JN - NMZ 15:04 15:06 723 2
DALGAON - DLO 16:00 16:02 777 2
ALIPUR DUAR JN - APDJ 17:30 17:35 836 2
GOSSAIGAON HAT - GOGH 18:12 18:14 885 2
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 19:20 19:30 946 2
GOALPARA TOWN - GLPT 20:33 20:35 1026 2
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 22:57 23:02 1147 2
GUWAHATI - GHY 23:20 23:40 1154 2
HOJAI - HJI 01:58 02:00 1289 3
LANKA - LKA 02:15 02:17 1304 3
LUMDING JN - LMG 04:15 04:20 1334 3
DIPHU - DPU 04:51 04:53 1366 3
DIMAPUR - DMV 05:45 05:55 1403 3
MARIANI JN - MXN 08:10 08:20 1512 3
NEW TINSUKIA JN - NTSK 11:40 11:50 1668 3
DIBRUGARH - DBRG 12:45 Dstn 1710 3

FAQS

JHAJHA DBRG EXP - 15941 covers 1710 kilometer to reach destination.
JHAJHA DBRG EXP - 15941 passes through 33 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JHAJHA DBRG EXP - 15941 arrives at destination at 12:45.
JHAJHA DBRG EXP - 15941 departs from source at 22:05.
Advertisement