15941 - JAJ-DBRG EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
JAJ-DBRG EXPRESS [15941] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JAJ-DBRG EXPRESS
JAJDBRGMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JHAJHA [JAJ] 1 Src 22:05 0
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 1 22:38 22:43 43
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 1 23:08 23:13 72
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 1 23:51 23:53 129
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 2 01:00 02:00 154
ANDAL JN [UDL] 2 02:29 02:31 180
DURGAPUR [DGR] 2 02:48 03:12 197
SIURI [SURI] 2 04:26 04:28 268
SAINTHIA [SNT] 2 05:15 05:20 288
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 2 05:47 05:52 315
PAKUR [PKR] 2 06:33 06:35 369
NEW FARAKKA JN [NFK] 2 07:34 07:36 402
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 2 08:25 08:40 437
BARSOI JN [BOE] 2 09:50 09:52 525
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 2 10:38 10:43 582
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 2 12:40 12:55 669
SILIGURI JN [SGUJ] 2 13:40 13:45 676
NEW MAL JN [NMZ] 2 14:50 14:52 724
DALGAON [DLO] 2 15:52 15:54 778
ALIPUR DUAR JN [APDJ] 2 17:30 17:35 837
GOSSAIGAON HAT [GOGH] 2 18:13 18:15 886
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 2 19:20 19:30 947
GOALPARA TOWN [GLPT] 2 20:40 20:42 1027
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 2 22:40 22:45 1148
GUWAHATI [GHY] 2 23:20 23:45 1155
LANKA [LKA] 3 02:29 02:31 1305
LUMDING JN [LMG] 3 03:20 03:25 1335
DIPHU [DPU] 3 04:16 04:18 1367
DIMAPUR [DMV] 3 05:15 05:25 1404
MARIANI JN [MXN] 3 07:15 07:25 1513
NEW TINSUKIA JN [NTSK] 3 10:35 10:45 1669
DIBRUGARH [DBRG] 3 11:55 Dest 1711