JAJ-DBRG EXPRESS - 15941 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JHAJHA (JAJ)DIBRUGARH (DBRG)
Fri 1710 Km

Train number 15941 is named as JAJ-DBRG EXPRESS and travels 1710km distance

Train departs from station JHAJHA at 22:05 and reaches station DIBRUGARH at 12:45 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JHAJHA - JAJ Src 22:05 0 1
JASIDIH JN - JSME 22:38 22:43 44 1
MADHUPUR JN - MDP 23:08 23:13 73 1
CHITTARANJAN - CRJ 23:51 23:53 130 1
ASANSOL JN - ASN 01:00 01:10 155 2
ANDAL JN - UDL 02:29 02:31 181 2
DURGAPUR - DGR 02:50 03:10 197 2
SIURI - SURI 04:29 04:31 267 2
SAINTHIA - SNT 05:15 05:20 287 2
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 05:47 05:52 314 2
PAKAUR - PKR 06:32 06:33 368 2
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 07:34 07:36 401 2
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 08:30 08:40 436 2
BARSOI JN - BOE 09:47 09:49 524 2
KISHANGANJ - KNE 10:35 10:37 581 2
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 12:40 12:50 668 2
Advertisement
SILIGURI JN - SGUJ 13:35 13:40 675 2
NEW MAL JN - NMZ 15:04 15:06 723 2
DALGAON - DLO 16:00 16:02 777 2
ALIPUR DUAR JN - APDJ 17:30 17:35 836 2
GOSSAIGAON HAT - GOGH 18:12 18:14 885 2
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 19:20 19:30 946 2
GOAL PARA TOWN - GLPT 20:33 20:35 1026 2
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 22:57 23:02 1147 2
GUWAHATI - GHY 23:20 23:40 1154 2
HOJAI - HJI 01:58 02:00 1289 3
LANKA - LKA 02:15 02:17 1304 3
LUMDING JN - LMG 04:15 04:20 1334 3
DIPHU - DPU 04:51 04:53 1366 3
DIMAPUR - DMV 05:45 05:55 1403 3
MARIANI JN - MXN 08:10 08:20 1512 3
NEW TINSUKIA - NTSK 11:40 11:50 1668 3
DIBRUGARH - DBRG 12:45 Dstn 1710 3

FAQS

JAJ-DBRG EXPRESS - 15941 covers 1710 kilometer to reach destination.
JAJ-DBRG EXPRESS - 15941 passes through 33 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JAJ-DBRG EXPRESS - 15941 arrives at destination at 12:45.
JAJ-DBRG EXPRESS - 15941 departs from source at 22:05.
Advertisement