JAJ - GAYA MEMU - 63315 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(JAJ) (GAYA)
Daily 183 Km

Train number 63315 is named as JAJ - GAYA MEMU and travels 183km distance

Train departs from station JAJ at 14:00 and reaches station at 20:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- JAJ Src 14:00 0 1
- DPX 14:06 14:08 7 1
- GHR 14:14 14:16 11 1
- CUX 14:25 14:26 18 1
- JMU 14:34 14:36 26 1
- BFM 14:50 14:51 35 1
- MNP 15:01 15:03 40 1
- BSQP 15:25 15:27 46 1
- KIUL 15:45 15:50 54 1
- LKR 15:55 15:57 55 1
- GSDH 16:12 16:13 64 1
- SRY 16:18 16:20 70 1
- EKH 16:32 16:33 76 1
- SHK 16:38 16:40 80 1
Advertisement
- KSMB 16:48 16:49 87 1
- KSC 16:59 17:01 96 1
- BFX 17:09 17:10 100 1
- WRS 17:20 17:22 106 1
- BBE 17:32 17:33 113 1
- NWD 17:50 17:55 124 1
- CTHT 18:04 18:05 133 1
- TIA 18:31 18:33 142 1
- MZW 18:44 18:45 151 1
- JMN 18:50 18:51 153 1
- EC28 18:57 18:58 158 1
- WZJ 19:05 19:07 160 1
- KRJR 19:29 19:31 167 1
- PMI 19:39 19:40 171 1
- MPO 20:16 20:18 178 1
- GAYA 20:45 Dest 183 1

FAQS

JAJ - GAYA MEMU - 63315 covers 183 kilometer to reach destination.
JAJ - GAYA MEMU - 63315 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JAJ - GAYA MEMU - 63315 arrives at destination at 20:45.
JAJ - GAYA MEMU - 63315 departs from source at 14:00.
Advertisement