JAIPUR PASSENGER - 54805 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)JAIPUR (JP)
Daily 631 Km

Train number 54805 is named as JAIPUR PASSENGER and travels 631km distance

Train departs from station AHMEDABAD JN at 23:30 and reaches station JAIPUR at 22:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI Src 23:30 0 1
SABARMATI JN - SBT 23:43 23:45 6 1
CHANDLODIYA - CLDY 23:54 23:56 12 1
KHODIYAR - KHDB 00:06 00:08 21 2
KALOL - KLL 00:18 00:20 32 2
ISAND - EN 00:24 00:25 37 2
PANSAR - PN 00:28 00:29 39 2
JHULASAN - JUL 00:34 00:36 41 2
DANGARWA - DNW 00:44 00:46 48 2
AMBLIYASAN - UMN 00:55 00:57 56 2
JAGUDAN - JDN 01:05 01:07 64 2
MAHESANA JN - MSH 01:22 01:25 73 2
BHANDU MOTIDAU - BHU 01:33 01:35 84 2
UNJHA - UJA 01:51 01:52 95 2
KAMLI - KMLI 02:06 02:08 103 2
SIDDHPUR - SID 02:48 02:50 109 2
DHAREWADA - DRW 02:56 02:58 114 2
CHHAPI - CHP 03:06 03:08 122 2
UMARDASHI - UM 03:25 03:27 130 2
PALANPUR JN - PNU 04:45 04:47 139 2
KARJODA - KRJD 04:58 04:59 145 2
CHITRASANI - CTT 05:07 05:08 150 2
JETHI - JTY 05:16 05:17 155 2
IQBAL GADH - IQG 05:28 05:29 161 2
SAROTRA ROAD - SZA 05:38 05:39 168 2
SHRI AMIRGADH - SIM 05:46 05:47 174 2
MAVAL - MAA 06:14 06:15 182 2
ABU ROAD - ABR 06:40 07:05 191 2
MORTHALA - MXO 07:13 07:14 194 2
KIVARLI - KWI 07:27 07:28 200 2
BHIMANA - BMN 07:44 07:45 208 2
SWARUPGANJ - SRPJ 07:54 07:55 217 2
BANAS - BNS 08:04 08:05 225 2
PINDWARA - PDWA 08:14 08:15 235 2
KESHAVGANJ - KVJ 08:41 08:42 243 2
NANA - NANA 08:59 09:00 252 2
KOTHAR - KTR 09:08 09:09 258 2
MORI BERA - MOI 09:17 09:18 264 2
JAWAI BANDH - JWB 09:28 09:30 274 2
BIROLIYA - BRLY 09:39 09:40 282 2
FALNA - FA 09:45 09:50 290 2
KHIMEL - KZQ 10:02 10:03 298 2
RANI - RANI 10:11 10:12 305 2
BHAGWANPURA - BGPR 10:21 10:22 313 2
Advertisement
JAWALI - JAL 10:29 10:30 320 2
SOMESAR - SOS 10:41 10:42 328 2
BHINWALIYA - BWA 10:50 10:51 335 2
BANTA RNATHGARH - BGG 10:58 10:59 340 2
AUWA - AUWA 11:05 11:07 348 2
MARWAR JN - MJ 11:55 12:05 356 2
DHARESHWAR - DRS 12:13 12:14 365 2
BHESANA - BFY 12:23 12:24 372 2
SOJAT ROAD - SOD 12:32 12:33 377 2
BAGRI NAGAR - BQN 12:42 12:43 383 2
BAGRI SAJJANPUR - BGX 12:51 12:52 387 2
CHANDAWAL - CNL 12:59 13:00 393 2
GURIYA - GRI 13:11 13:12 403 2
HARIPUR - HP 13:22 13:23 411 2
BAR - BAR 13:33 13:34 422 2
SENDRA - SEU 13:44 13:45 430 2
AMARPURA - APA 13:55 13:56 438 2
BEAWAR - BER 14:06 14:08 444 2
PIPLAJ - PPF 14:22 14:23 454 2
KHARWA - KRW 14:30 14:31 460 2
LAMANA - LNA 14:35 14:36 466 2
MANGALIYAWAS - MLI 14:43 14:44 471 2
MAKRERA - MKRA 14:49 14:50 476 2
SARADHNA - SDH 14:59 15:00 481 2
DAURAI - DOZ 15:33 15:34 489 2
AJMER - AII 17:05 18:15 496 2
MADAR JN - MDJN 18:28 18:30 503 2
LADPURA - LR 18:36 18:37 510 2
GEGAL AKHRI - GEK 18:44 18:45 516 2
KISHANGARH - KSG 18:52 18:53 525 2
TILONIYA - TL 19:10 19:11 536 2
GAHLOTA - GLTA 19:17 19:18 540 2
SAHELI - SALI 19:25 19:26 547 2
SAKHUN - SK 19:33 19:34 554 2
DANTRA - DTRA 19:42 19:43 562 2
NARAINA - NRI 19:49 19:50 566 2
PHULERA JN - FL 20:07 20:12 576 2
HIRNODA - HDA 20:19 20:21 584 2
DHINDA - DHND 20:26 20:28 589 2
ASALPUR JOBNER - JOB 20:34 20:35 594 2
BOBAS - BOBS 20:45 20:46 602 2
SHEOSINGHPURA - SHNX 20:51 20:52 609 2
DHANAKYA - DNK 20:58 20:59 612 2
KANAKPURA - KKU 21:07 21:08 622 2
JAIPUR - JP 22:50 Dstn 631 2

FAQS

JAIPUR PASSENGER - 54805 covers 631 kilometer to reach destination.
JAIPUR PASSENGER - 54805 passes through 89 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JAIPUR PASSENGER - 54805 arrives at destination at 22:50.
JAIPUR PASSENGER - 54805 departs from source at 23:30.
Advertisement