11204 - JAIPUR NAGPUR EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11204 known as JAIPUR NAGPUR EXP runs from JAIPUR [JP] to NAGPUR [NGP] covering 1344 km distance

JAIPUR NAGPUR EXP [11204] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JAIPUR NAGPUR EXP
JPNGPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JAIPUR [JP] 1 Src 16:30 0
KANAKPURA [KKU] 1 16:39 16:41 8
ASALPUR JOBNER [JOB] 1 17:01 17:03 36
PHULERA JN [FL] 1 17:20 17:22 54
KISHANGARH [KSG] 1 17:58 18:01 105
AJMER JN [AII] 1 19:00 19:25 134
NASIRABAD [NSD] 1 19:47 19:49 157
BIJAINAGAR [BJNR] 1 20:21 20:23 199
BHILWARA [BHL] 1 21:30 21:35 266
CHITTAURGARH [COR] 1 23:00 23:20 320
MANDALGARH [MLGH] 2 00:18 00:20 386
BUNDI [BUDI] 2 01:14 01:15 454
KOTA JN [KOTA] 2 02:30 02:40 492
RAMGANJ MANDI [RMA] 2 03:40 03:42 564
NAGDA JN [NAD] 2 06:20 06:50 716
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 2 07:50 07:55 771
BERCHHA [BCH] 2 08:48 08:50 832
SHUJALPUR [SJP] 2 09:36 09:38 875
SEHORE [SEH] 2 10:11 10:13 916
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 2 11:35 11:40 955
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 2 11:50 11:52 961
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 13:35 13:45 1047
BETUL [BZU] 2 15:38 15:39 1153
MULTAI [MTY] 2 16:19 16:21 1199
PANDHURNA [PAR] 2 17:07 17:09 1240
NARKHER [NRKR] 2 17:24 17:26 1258
KATOL [KATL] 2 17:46 17:48 1283
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 19:15 Dest 1344