JAIPUR NAGPUR EXP - 11204 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JAIPUR (JP)NAGPUR (NGP)
Fri 1345 Km

Train number 11204 is named as JAIPUR NAGPUR EXP and travels 1345km distance

Train departs from station JAIPUR at 16:20 and reaches station NAGPUR at 19:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JAIPUR - JP Src 16:20 0 1
KANAKPURA - KKU 16:30 16:31 9 1
ASALPUR JOBNER - JOB 16:51 16:53 37 1
PHULERA JN - FL 17:10 17:12 55 1
KISHANGARH - KSG 18:01 18:03 110 1
AJMER - AII 19:05 19:25 135 1
NASIRABAD - NSD 19:47 19:49 158 1
BIJAINAGAR - BJNR 20:26 20:28 200 1
BHILWARA - BHL 21:30 21:35 267 1
CHITTAURGARH - COR 23:00 23:20 321 1
MANDAL GARH - MLGH 00:14 00:15 387 2
BUNDI - BUDI 01:14 01:15 455 2
KOTA JN - KOTA 02:30 02:45 493 2
Advertisement
RAMGANJ MANDI - RMA 03:43 03:45 565 2
NAGDA JN - NAD 06:20 06:50 717 2
UJJAIN JN - UJN 07:50 07:55 772 2
BERCHHA - BCH 08:54 08:56 833 2
SHUJALPUR - SJP 09:42 09:44 876 2
SEHORE - SEH 10:17 10:19 917 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 11:35 11:40 956 2
HABIBGANJ - HBJ 11:53 11:55 962 2
ITARSI JN - ET 13:35 13:45 1048 2
BETUL - BZU 15:38 15:39 1154 2
MULTAI - MTY 16:19 16:21 1200 2
PANDHURNA - PAR 17:07 17:09 1241 2
NARKHER - NRKR 17:24 17:26 1259 2
KATOL - KATL 17:46 17:48 1284 2
NAGPUR - NGP 19:15 Dstn 1345 2

FAQS

JAIPUR NAGPUR EXP - 11204 covers 1345 kilometer to reach destination.
JAIPUR NAGPUR EXP - 11204 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JAIPUR NAGPUR EXP - 11204 arrives at destination at 19:15.
JAIPUR NAGPUR EXP - 11204 departs from source at 16:20.
Advertisement