JAIPUR EXPRESS - 19573 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

OKHA (OKHA)JAIPUR (JP)
Mon 1056 Km

Train number 19573 is named as JAIPUR EXPRESS and travels 1056km distance

Train departs from station OKHA at 21:00 and reaches station JAIPUR at 15:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
OKHA - OKHA Src 21:00 0 1
DWARKA - DWK 21:18 21:23 29 1
KHAMBHALIYA - KMBL 22:27 22:29 114 1
JAMNAGAR - JAM 23:25 23:30 168 1
HAPA - HAPA 23:53 23:55 177 1
RAJKOT JN - RJT 01:03 01:08 253 2
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR 03:09 03:11 369 2
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 04:50 04:52 434 2
MAHESANA JN - MSH 05:50 05:52 498 2
PALANPUR JN - PNU 07:38 07:40 563 2
ABU ROAD - ABR 08:20 08:30 616 2
JAWAI BANDH - JWB 09:29 09:31 699 2
FALNA - FA 09:45 09:47 715 2
MARWAR JN - MJ 10:45 10:50 781 2
SOJAT ROAD - SOD 11:09 11:11 802 2
BEAWAR - BER 12:00 12:02 869 2
AJMER - AII 13:15 13:25 921 2
KISHANGARH - KSG 13:53 13:55 946 2
PHULERA JN - FL 14:35 14:37 1001 2
JAIPUR - JP 15:50 Dstn 1056 2

FAQS

JAIPUR EXPRESS - 19573 covers 1056 kilometer to reach destination.
JAIPUR EXPRESS - 19573 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JAIPUR EXPRESS - 19573 arrives at destination at 15:50.
JAIPUR EXPRESS - 19573 departs from source at 21:00.