JAIPUR EXPRESS - 19573 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
OKHA (OKHA)JAIPUR (JP)
Mon 1056 Km

Train number 19573 is named as JAIPUR EXPRESS and travels 1056km distance

Train departs from station OKHA at 19:20 and reaches station JAIPUR at 15:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
OKHA - OKHA Src 19:20 0 1
DWARKA - DWK 19:45 19:50 29 1
KHAMBHALIYA - KMBL 20:57 20:59 114 1
JAMNAGAR - JAM 21:58 22:03 168 1
HAPA - HAPA 22:18 22:20 177 1
RAJKOT JN - RJT 23:50 23:55 253 1
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR 02:12 02:14 369 2
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 03:32 03:34 434 2
MAHESANA JN - MSH 04:40 04:42 498 2
Advertisement
PALANPUR JN - PNU 06:26 06:28 563 2
ABU ROAD - ABR 07:25 07:35 616 2
JAWAI BANDH - JWB 08:48 08:50 699 2
FALNA - FA 09:05 09:07 715 2
MARWAR JN - MJ 10:10 10:15 781 2
SOJAT ROAD - SOD 10:31 10:33 802 2
BEAWAR - BER 11:43 11:45 869 2
AJMER - AII 12:50 13:05 921 2
KISHANGARH - KSG 13:33 13:35 950 2
PHULERA JN - FL 14:15 14:17 1001 2
JAIPUR - JP 15:20 Dstn 1056 2

FAQS

JAIPUR EXPRESS - 19573 covers 1056 kilometer to reach destination.
JAIPUR EXPRESS - 19573 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JAIPUR EXPRESS - 19573 arrives at destination at 15:20.
JAIPUR EXPRESS - 19573 departs from source at 19:20.
Advertisement