JAIPUR-DELHI CANTT SPL - 09731 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JAIPUR (JP)DELHI SARAI ROHILLA (DEE)
Daily 303 Km

Train number 09731 is named as JAIPUR-DELHI CANTT SPL and travels 303km distance

Train departs from station JAIPUR at 08:25 and reaches station DELHI SARAI ROHILLA at 13:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JAIPUR - JP Src 08:25 0 1
GANDHINAGAR JPR - GADJ 08:35 08:38 6 1
GETOR JAGATPURA - GTJT 08:45 08:47 11 1
DAUSA - DO 09:20 09:22 62 1
Advertisement
BANDIKUI JN - BKI 09:49 09:51 91 1
ALWAR JN - AWR 10:38 10:41 151 1
REWARI - RE 11:53 11:55 225 1
GURGAON - GGN 12:50 12:52 277 1
DELHI CANTT - DEC 13:14 13:16 294 1
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - DEE 13:45 Dstn 303 1

FAQS

JAIPUR-DELHI CANTT SPL - 09731 covers 303 kilometer to reach destination.
JAIPUR-DELHI CANTT SPL - 09731 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JAIPUR-DELHI CANTT SPL - 09731 arrives at destination at 13:45.
JAIPUR-DELHI CANTT SPL - 09731 departs from source at 08:25.
Advertisement