54805 - JAIPUR PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54805 known as JAIPUR PASSENGER runs from AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] to JAIPUR [JP] covering 645 km distance

JAIPUR PASSENGER [54805] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JAIPUR PASSENGERADIJPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI]1 Src 23:30 0
SABARMATI JN [SBT]1 23:42 23:44 5
CHANDLODIYA [CLDY]1 23:54 23:56 11
KHODIYAR [KHDB]2 00:06 00:08 20
KALOL [KLL]2 00:18 00:20 31
ISAND [EN]2 00:24 00:25 36
PANSAR [PN]2 00:28 00:29 39
JHULASAN [JUL]2 00:34 00:36 56
DANGARWA [DNW]2 00:44 00:46 62
AMBLIYASAN [UMN]2 00:59 01:01 70
JAGUDAN [JDN]2 01:09 01:11 78
MAHESANA JN [MSH]2 01:25 01:27 88
BHANDU MOTIDAU [BHU]2 01:36 01:38 98
UNJHA [UJA]2 01:54 01:56 110
KAMLI [KMLI]2 02:06 02:08 117
SIDDHPUR [SID]2 02:17 02:19 123
DHAREWADA [DRW]2 02:40 02:42 129
CHHAPI [CHP]2 02:53 02:55 136
UMARDASHI [UM]2 03:58 04:00 144
PALANPUR JN [PNU]2 04:45 05:15 153
KARJODA [KRJD]2 05:23 05:24 159
CHITRASANI [CTT]2 05:32 05:33 165
IQBAL GADH [IQG]2 05:53 05:54 175
SAROTRA ROAD [SZA]2 06:03 06:04 183
SHRI AMIRGADH [SIM]2 06:17 06:18 188
MAVAL [MAA]2 06:31 06:32 196
ABU ROAD [ABR]2 06:50 07:40 206
MORTHALA [MXO]2 07:48 07:49 209
KIVARLI [KWI]2 07:54 07:56 215
BHIMANA [BMN]2 08:13 08:14 222
SWARUPGANJ [SRPJ]2 08:24 08:25 231
BANAS [BNS]2 08:35 08:36 239
PDWA2 08:46 08:48 250
KESHAVGANJ [KVJ]2 08:59 09:00 258
NANA [NANA]2 09:11 09:12 266
KOTHAR [KTR]2 09:20 09:22 273
MORI BERA [MOI]2 09:33 09:34 279
JAWAI BANDH [JWB]2 09:45 09:47 288
BIROLIYA [BRLY]2 09:59 10:00 296
FALNA [FA]2 10:12 10:17 304
KHIMEL [KZQ]2 10:26 10:27 313
RANI [RANI]2 10:35 10:36 319
BHAGWANPURA [BGPR]2 10:46 10:47 327
JAWALI [JAL]2 10:58 10:59 334
SOMESAR [SOS]2 11:09 11:10 343
BHINWALIYA [BWA]2 11:17 11:18 349
BANTA RNATHGARH [BGG]2 11:27 11:28 355
AUWA [AUWA]2 11:36 11:37 362
MARWAR JN [MJ]2 11:55 12:05 371
DHARESHWAR [DRS]2 12:13 12:14 380
BHESANA [BFY]2 12:23 12:24 386
SOJAT ROAD [SOD]2 12:32 12:33 392
BAGRI NAGAR [BQN]2 12:42 12:43 397
BAGRI SAJJANPUR [BGX]2 12:51 12:52 401
CHANDAWAL [CNL]2 12:59 13:00 407
GURIYA [GRI]2 13:11 13:12 417
HARIPUR [HP]2 13:22 13:23 425
BAR [BAR]2 13:33 13:34 436
SENDRA [SEU]2 13:42 13:43 445
AMARPURA [APA]2 13:55 13:56 453
BEAWAR [BER]2 14:04 14:05 459
BANGURGRAM HALT [BNGM]2 14:22 14:23 464
PIPLAJ [PPF]2 14:26 14:27 468
KHARWA [KRW]2 14:35 14:36 474
LAMANA [LNA]2 14:54 14:55 480
MANGALIYAWAS [MLI]2 15:11 15:12 485
MAKRERA [MKRA]2 15:19 15:20 490
SARADHNA [SDH]2 15:29 15:30 495
DAURAI [DOZ]2 15:55 15:56 504
AJMER [AII]2 17:05 18:13 511
MADAR JN [MDJN]2 18:28 18:29 517
LADPURA [LR]2 18:36 18:37 524
GEGAL AKHRI [GEK]2 18:44 18:45 530
KISHANGARH [KSG]2 18:52 18:53 540
TILONIYA [TL]2 19:11 19:12 550
GAHLOTA [GLTA]2 19:18 19:19 555
SAHELI [SALI]2 19:26 19:27 562
SAKHUN [SK]2 19:34 19:35 568
DANTRA [DTRA]2 19:43 19:44 576
NARAINA [NRI]2 19:50 19:51 580
PHULERA JN [FL]2 20:07 20:12 591
HIRNODA [HDA]2 20:19 20:20 599
DHINDA [DHND]2 20:26 20:27 603
ASALPUR JOBNER [JOB]2 20:34 20:35 609
BOBAS [BOBS]2 20:42 20:43 616
SHEOSINGHPURA [SHNX]2 20:50 20:51 623
DHANAKYA [DNK]2 20:56 20:57 627
KANAKPURA [KKU]2 21:06 21:07 636
JAIPUR [JP]2 22:50 Dest 645