JAB-KOTA-RTM PASSENGER - 59812 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AGRA FORT (AF)RATLAM NEW (RTMN)
Daily 696 Km

Train number 59812 is named as JAB-KOTA-RTM PASSENGER and travels 696km distance

Train departs from station AGRA FORT at 18:55 and reaches station RATLAM NEW at 15:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AGRA FORT - AF Src 18:55 0 1
IDGAH AGRA JN - IDH 19:07 19:12 2 1
PATHAULI - PTLI 19:23 19:24 10 1
MIRHAKUR - MIQ 19:31 19:32 16 1
KIRAOLI - KLB 19:40 19:41 24 1
SINGARPUR - SNPR 19:49 19:50 31 1
FATEHPUR SIKRI - FTS 19:59 20:00 37 1
AULENDA - AED 20:08 20:09 45 1
RUPBAS - RBS 20:16 20:17 51 1
DHANA KHERLI - DXK 20:24 20:25 58 1
BANSI PAHARPUR - BIQ 20:32 20:34 64 1
NAGLATULA - NGLT 20:41 20:42 70 1
BANDH BARETA - BR 20:49 20:50 76 1
BIRAMBAD - BAMA 20:56 20:57 80 1
BAYANA JN - BXN 21:45 21:48 85 1
DUMARIYA - DY 21:58 22:00 94 1
FATEH SINGHPURA - FSP 22:08 22:10 104 1
HINDAUN CITY - HAN 22:20 22:22 118 1
SHRI MAHABIRJI - SMBJ 22:31 22:32 128 1
KHANDIP - KNDP 22:39 22:40 135 1
PILIODA - PDZ 22:48 22:50 141 1
CHHOTI ODAI - COO 23:09 23:10 149 1
GANGAPUR CITY - GGC 23:35 23:45 162 1
LALPUR UMRI - LRU 23:53 23:55 168 1
NRYNPUR TATWAR - NNW 00:03 00:05 179 2
NOMODA - NMD 00:13 00:15 189 2
MALARNA - MLZ 00:23 00:25 196 2
MOKHOLI - MXL 00:34 00:35 206 2
RANTHAMBHORE - RNT 00:43 00:45 216 2
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 01:00 01:05 226 2
KUSHTALA - KTA 01:14 01:15 233 2
RAWANIA DUNGAR - RWJ 01:24 01:25 241 2
Advertisement
AMLI - AMLI 01:34 01:35 249 2
INDARGARH - IDG 01:49 01:50 262 2
LAKHERI - LKE 02:04 02:05 273 2
LABAN - LBN 02:14 02:15 280 2
GHATAKA VARANA - GKB 02:24 02:25 290 2
KAPREN - KPZ 02:38 02:40 300 2
ARNETHA - ARE 03:08 03:09 309 2
KESHORAI PATAN - KPTN 03:43 03:45 320 2
GURLA - GQL 04:49 04:50 328 2
KOTA JN - KOTA 05:40 06:00 333 2
BUNDI - BUDI 06:55 07:00 371 2
SRINAGAR - SNAR 07:14 07:15 381 2
JALANDARI - JNRI 07:49 07:50 405 2
UPRAMAL - URML 07:59 08:00 412 2
SHYAMPURA - SMPA 08:08 08:10 419 2
MANDAL GARH - MLGH 08:30 08:35 439 2
CHANDERIYA - CNA 10:30 10:32 497 2
CHITTAURGARH - COR 10:50 11:00 505 2
SHAMBHUPURA - SMP 11:11 11:12 516 2
GAMBHIRI ROAD - GRF 11:22 11:23 526 2
NIMBAHERA - NBH 11:32 11:34 534 2
JAWAD ROAD - JWO 11:45 11:47 544 2
NIMACH - NMH 12:08 12:10 561 2
HARKIA KHAL - HKL 12:28 12:29 574 2
MALHARGARH - MLG 12:46 12:47 586 2
PIPLIA - PIP 12:56 12:57 594 2
MANDASOR - MDS 13:10 13:12 610 2
DALAUDA - DLD 13:31 13:32 624 2
KACHNARA ROAD - KCNR 13:47 13:48 634 2
DHODHAR - DOD 13:56 13:57 644 2
BRAYLA CHAURASI - BRLA 14:28 14:29 669 2
NAMLI - NLI 14:39 14:40 681 2
RATLAM NEW - RTMN 15:35 Dstn 696 2

FAQS

JAB-KOTA-RTM PASSENGER - 59812 covers 696 kilometer to reach destination.
JAB-KOTA-RTM PASSENGER - 59812 passes through 65 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JAB-KOTA-RTM PASSENGER - 59812 arrives at destination at 15:35.
JAB-KOTA-RTM PASSENGER - 59812 departs from source at 18:55.
Advertisement