59812 - JAB-KOTA-RTM PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 59812 known as JAB-KOTA-RTM PASSENGER runs from YAMUNA BDG AGRA [JAB] to RATLAM JN [RTM] covering 695 km distance

JAB-KOTA-RTM PASSENGER [59812] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JAB-KOTA-RTM PASSENGERJABRTMPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
YAMUNA BDG AGRA [JAB]1 Src 18:40 0
AGRA FORT [AF]1 18:50 18:55 2
IDGAH AGRA JN [IDH]1 19:07 19:12 4
PATHAULI [PTLI]1 19:23 19:24 12
MIRHAKUR [MIQ]1 19:31 19:32 18
KIRAOLI [KLB]1 19:40 19:41 26
SINGARPUR [SNPR]1 19:49 19:50 32
FATEHPUR SIKRI [FTS]1 19:57 19:58 38
AULENDA [AED]1 20:07 20:08 47
RUPBAS [RBS]1 20:14 20:15 52
DHANA KHERLI [DXK]1 20:23 20:24 60
BANSI PAHARPUR [BIQ]1 20:31 20:32 65
NAGLATULA [NGLT]1 20:40 20:41 72
BANDH BARETA [BR]1 20:48 20:49 77
BIRAMBAD [BAMA]1 20:55 20:56 82
BAYANA JN [BXN]1 21:45 21:50 86
DUMARIYA [DY]1 21:58 22:00 95
FATEH SINGHPURA [FSP]1 22:08 22:10 106
HINDAUN CITY [HAN]1 22:20 22:22 119
SHRI MAHABIRJI [SMBJ]1 22:30 22:32 129
PILIODA [PDZ]1 22:48 22:50 143
CHHOTI ODAI [COO]1 23:09 23:10 151
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC]1 23:40 23:45 164
LALPUR UMRI [LRU]1 23:53 23:55 170
NRYNPUR TATWAR [NNW]2 00:03 00:05 180
NOMODA [NMD]2 00:13 00:15 190
MALARNA [MLZ]2 00:23 00:25 197
MOKHOLI [MXL]2 00:34 00:36 208
RANTHAMBHORE [RNT]2 00:43 00:45 217
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM]2 00:55 01:05 227
KUSHTALA [KTA]2 01:12 01:14 234
RAWANIA DUNGAR [RWJ]2 01:22 01:24 243
AMLI [AMLI]2 01:32 01:34 251
INDARGARH [IDG]2 01:45 01:47 264
LAKHERI [LKE]2 01:59 02:00 274
LABAN [LBN]2 02:10 02:11 282
GHATAKA VARANA [GKB]2 02:19 02:20 291
KAPREN [KPZ]2 02:38 02:40 302
ARNETHA [ARE]2 03:08 03:10 311
KESHORAI PATAN [KPTN]2 03:43 03:45 322
KOTA JN [KOTA]2 05:45 06:05 335
GURLA [GQL]2 06:21 06:22 341
THEA2 06:42 06:44 359
BUNDI [BUDI]2 07:00 07:05 373
SRINAGAR [SNAR]2 07:15 07:16 383
JALINDRI [JNRI]2 07:49 07:50 407
UPARMAL [URML]2 07:59 08:00 413
SHYAMPURA [SMPA]2 08:08 08:10 420
MANDALGARH [MLGH]2 08:35 08:40 441
BNDI2 08:54 08:55 456
PARSOLI [PSLI]2 09:05 09:06 466
BSSL2 09:45 09:50 480
CHANDERIYA [CNA]2 10:28 10:30 499
CHITTAURGARH [COR]2 10:50 11:00 506
SHAMBHUPURA [SMP]2 11:11 11:12 518
GAMBHIRI ROAD [GRF]2 11:22 11:23 527
NIMBAHERA [NBH]2 11:32 11:34 535
JAWAD ROAD [JWO]2 11:45 11:47 546
BISALWAS KALAN [BIWK]2 11:56 11:57 553
NIMACH [NMH]2 12:08 12:10 562
HARKIA KHAL [HKL]2 12:28 12:29 575
MALHARGARH [MLG]2 12:46 12:47 587
PIPLIA [PIP]2 12:56 12:57 595
MANDASOR [MDS]2 13:10 13:12 611
DALAUDA [DLD]2 13:31 13:32 626
KHNR2 13:47 13:48 638
DHODHAR [DOD]2 13:56 13:57 646
JAORA [JAO]2 14:13 14:15 662
BRAYLA CHAURASI [BRLA]2 14:28 14:29 671
NAMLI [NLI]2 14:39 14:40 682
RATLAM JN [RTM]2 15:35 Dest 695