JAB-BXN MEMU PASSENGER - 69158 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
YAMUNA BDG AGRA (JAB)BAYANA JN (BXN)
Daily 86 Km

Train number 69158 is named as JAB-BXN MEMU PASSENGER and travels 86km distance

Train departs from station YAMUNA BDG AGRA at 13:40 and reaches station BAYANA JN at 17:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
YAMUNA BDG AGRA - JAB Src 13:40 0 1
AGRA FORT - AF 13:55 14:00 2 1
IDGAH AGRA JN - IDH 14:10 14:15 4 1
PATHAULI - PTLI 14:26 14:27 12 1
MIRHAKUR - MIQ 14:34 14:35 18 1
KIRAOLI - KLB 14:43 14:44 26 1
SINGARPUR - SNPR 14:52 14:53 32 1
Advertisement
FATEHPUR SIKRI - FTS 15:02 15:03 38 1
AULENDA - AED 15:19 15:20 47 1
RUPBAS - RBS 15:23 15:24 52 1
DHANA KHERLI - DXK 15:31 15:32 60 1
BANSI PAHARPUR - BIQ 15:52 15:53 65 1
NAGLATULA - NGLT 16:01 16:02 72 1
BANDH BARETA - BR 16:09 16:10 77 1
BIRAMBAD - BAMA 16:16 16:17 82 1
BAYANA JN - BXN 17:00 Dest 86 1

FAQS

JAB-BXN MEMU PASSENGER - 69158 covers 86 kilometer to reach destination.
JAB-BXN MEMU PASSENGER - 69158 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JAB-BXN MEMU PASSENGER - 69158 arrives at destination at 17:00.
JAB-BXN MEMU PASSENGER - 69158 departs from source at 13:40.
Advertisement