69158 - JAB-BXN MEMU PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 69158 known as JAB-BXN MEMU PASSENGER runs from YAMUNA BDG AGRA [JAB] to BAYANA JN [BXN] covering 86 km distance

JAB-BXN MEMU PASSENGER [69158] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JAB-BXN MEMU PASSENGERJABBXNMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
YAMUNA BDG AGRA [JAB]1 Src 13:45 0
AGRA FORT [AF]1 13:55 14:00 2
IDGAH AGRA JN [IDH]1 14:12 14:17 4
PATHAULI [PTLI]1 14:28 14:29 12
MIRHAKUR [MIQ]1 14:36 14:37 18
KIRAOLI [KLB]1 14:45 14:46 26
SINGARPUR [SNPR]1 14:54 14:55 32
FATEHPUR SIKRI [FTS]1 15:04 15:05 38
AULENDA [AED]1 15:15 15:16 47
RUPBAS [RBS]1 15:23 15:24 52
DHANA KHERLI [DXK]1 15:31 15:32 60
BANSI PAHARPUR [BIQ]1 15:54 15:55 65
NAGLATULA [NGLT]1 16:03 16:04 72
BANDH BARETA [BR]1 16:11 16:12 77
BIRAMBAD [BAMA]1 16:18 16:19 82
BAYANA JN [BXN]1 17:00 Dest 86