J-SNSI - 77657 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JALNA (J)SAINAGAR SIRIDI (SNSI)
Mon, Tue, Thu 257 Km

Train number 77657 is named as J-SNSI and travels 257km distance

Train departs from station JALNA at 05:45 and reaches station SAINAGAR SIRIDI at 12:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JALNA - J Src 05:45 0 1
BADNAPUR - BDU 06:04 06:05 19 1
KARMAD - KMV 06:19 06:20 38 1
CHIKALTHAN - CTH 06:30 06:31 53 1
MUKUNDWADI HALT - MKDD 06:34 06:35 56 1
AURANGABAD - AWB 06:54 06:55 63 1
DAULATABAD - DLB 07:07 07:08 75 1
POTUL - POZ 07:15 07:16 84 1
LASUR - LSR 07:44 07:45 96 1
Advertisement
KAJG - KAJG 07:54 07:55 106 1
PARSODA - PSD 07:59 08:00 111 1
ROTEGAON - RGO 08:19 08:20 124 1
TARU - TR 08:34 08:35 138 1
NAGARSOL - NSL 09:25 09:30 152 1
ANKAI - ANK 09:55 09:57 161 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 10:15 10:20 174 1
KOPARGAON - KPG 11:14 11:15 216 1
PUNTAMBA - PB 11:39 11:40 240 1
SAINAGAR SIRIDI - SNSI 12:30 Dest 257 1

FAQS

J-SNSI - 77657 covers 257 kilometer to reach destination.
J-SNSI - 77657 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
J-SNSI - 77657 arrives at destination at 12:30.
J-SNSI - 77657 departs from source at 05:45.
Advertisement