ITR TATA PASSENGER - 58112 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ITWARI (ITR)TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Daily 878 Km

Train number 58112 is named as ITR TATA PASSENGER and travels 878km distance

Train departs from station ITWARI at 21:15 and reaches station TATANAGAR JN at 00:15 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ITWARI - ITR Src 21:15 0 1
KALAMNA - KAV 21:21 21:23 3 1
KAMPTEE - KP 21:30 21:35 11 1
KANHAN JN - KNHN 21:44 21:46 16 1
SALWA - SAL 21:53 21:55 21 1
CHACHER - CHCR 22:01 22:03 28 1
THARSA - TAR 22:10 22:12 34 1
REWRAL - RRL 22:18 22:20 40 1
KHAT - KHAT 22:27 22:29 49 1
BHANDARA ROAD - BRD 22:37 22:39 59 1
TUMSAR ROAD - TMR 22:56 23:01 77 1
MUNDIKOTA - MNU 23:07 23:09 87 1
TIRORA - TRO 23:20 23:22 97 1
KACHEWANI - KWN 23:29 23:31 104 1
GANGAJHARI - GJ 23:40 23:42 112 1
GONDIA JN - G 00:25 00:35 127 2
GUDMA - GDM 00:42 00:44 139 2
AMGAON - AGN 00:53 00:55 149 2
SALEKASA - SKS 01:07 01:09 164 2
DAREKASA - DKS 01:22 01:24 175 2
BORTALAO - BTL 01:31 01:33 183 2
PANIAJOB - PJB 01:43 01:45 192 2
DONGARGARH - DGG 02:03 02:13 200 2
JATKANHAR - JTR 02:18 02:19 206 2
MUSRA - MUA 02:25 02:27 213 2
RAJ NANDGAON - RJN 02:44 02:49 231 2
MURHIPAR - MUP 02:58 03:00 246 2
DURG - DURG 03:45 03:50 262 2
BHILAINAGAR - BQR 03:56 03:57 267 2
BHILAI PWR HS - BPHB 04:02 04:03 271 2
BHILAI - BIA 04:08 04:10 276 2
DEVBALODA CHRDA - DBEC 04:15 04:16 279 2
KUMHARI - KMI 04:28 04:30 286 2
RAIPUR JN - R 05:05 05:25 299 2
WRS COLONY P H - WRC 05:28 05:30 301 2
URKURA - URK 05:37 05:39 304 2
MANDHAR - MDH 05:46 05:47 311 2
SILIARI - SLH 05:57 05:58 322 2
BAIKUNTH P H - BKTH 06:05 06:07 332 2
TILDA NEORA - TLD 06:13 06:15 337 2
HATHBANDH - HN 06:25 06:27 348 2
BHATAPARA - BYT 06:38 06:40 363 2
NIPANIA - NPI 06:52 06:53 377 2
DAGORI - DGS 07:02 07:03 386 2
BELHA - BYL 07:08 07:10 393 2
CHAKARBHATA P H - CHBT 07:16 07:18 399 2
DADHAPARA - DPH 07:31 07:32 402 2
BILASPUR JN - BSP 08:25 08:40 409 2
GATORA - GTW 08:49 08:51 415 2
JAIRAMNAGAR - JRMG 08:58 09:00 423 2
KOTMI SONAR P H - KTSH 09:06 09:08 430 2
AKALTARA - AKT 09:15 09:17 436 2
KAPAN P H - KPNA 09:25 09:27 444 2
Advertisement
JANJGIR NAILA - NIA 09:33 09:35 451 2
CHAMPA JN - CPH 09:49 09:54 462 2
SARAGAON RD P H - SGRD 10:00 10:01 472 2
BARADWAR - BUA 10:07 10:09 477 2
JETHA P H - JDDA 10:17 10:18 485 2
SAKTI - SKT 10:24 10:29 492 2
JHARRADIH - JDI 10:40 10:42 502 2
KHARSIA - KHS 10:48 10:50 508 2
ROBERTSON - ROB 10:59 11:01 516 2
BHUPDEOPUR - BEF 11:11 11:13 525 2
KIRODIMALNAGAR - KDTR 11:20 11:22 535 2
RAIGARH - RIG 11:35 11:40 542 2
KOTARLIA - KRL 11:46 11:48 552 2
JAMGA - JMG 11:55 11:57 560 2
DAGHORA - DAO 12:07 12:09 572 2
HEMAGIRI - HGR 12:17 12:19 579 2
BELPAHAR - BPH 12:29 12:31 593 2
BRAJRAJNAGAR - BRJN 12:39 12:41 602 2
IB - IB 12:54 12:56 604 2
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 14:30 14:40 613 2
DHUTRA - DTV 14:50 14:51 622 2
PANPALI - PNPL 14:58 14:59 628 2
BAGDIHI - BEH 15:06 15:07 634 2
DHARUADIHI - DIH 15:14 15:15 640 2
BAMRA - BMB 15:27 15:28 650 2
TANGARMUNDA - TGM 15:40 15:41 658 2
GARPOS - GPH 15:50 15:51 666 2
SOGRA - SOGR 15:56 15:57 671 2
SONAKHAN - SXN 16:07 16:08 677 2
RAJGANGPUR - GP 16:17 16:18 685 2
KANSHBAHAL - KXN 16:29 16:30 694 2
KALUNGA - KLG 16:38 16:39 701 2
PANPOSH - PPO 16:49 16:50 709 2
ROURKELA - ROU 17:15 18:15 715 2
BONDAMUNDA - BNDM 18:32 18:33 722 2
BISRA - BZR 18:44 18:45 729 2
BHALULATA - BUL 18:52 18:53 736 2
JARAIKELA - JRA 19:01 19:02 743 2
MANOHARPUR - MOU 19:18 19:19 755 2
POSOTIA - PST 19:35 19:36 766 2
DEROWAN P. H. - DRWN 19:44 19:45 772 2
GOILKERA - GOL 20:02 20:03 782 2
TUNIA - TUX 20:11 20:12 790 2
SONUA - SWR 20:21 20:22 795 2
LOTAPAHAR - LPH 20:34 20:35 806 2
CHAKRADHARPUR - CKP 20:55 21:25 816 2
BARABAMBO - BRM 21:37 21:38 826 2
RAJKHARSAWAN JN - RKSN 21:49 21:50 836 2
MAHALI MARUP - MMV 21:59 22:00 843 2
SINI JN - SINI 22:14 22:15 851 2
BIRBANS - BRBS 22:24 22:25 858 2
GAMHARIA - GMH 22:44 22:45 867 2
ADITYAPUR - ADTP 23:04 23:05 874 2
TATANAGAR JN - TATA 00:15 Dstn 878 3

FAQS

ITR TATA PASSENGER - 58112 covers 878 kilometer to reach destination.
ITR TATA PASSENGER - 58112 passes through 107 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ITR TATA PASSENGER - 58112 arrives at destination at 00:15.
ITR TATA PASSENGER - 58112 departs from source at 21:15.
Advertisement