ITR- RTK MEMU - 68754 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ITWARI (ITR)RAMTEK (RTK)
Daily 38 Km

Train number 68754 is named as ITR- RTK MEMU and travels 38km distance

Train departs from station ITWARI at 19:10 and reaches station RAMTEK at 20:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ITWARI - ITR Src 19:10 0 1
KALAMNA - KAV 19:24 19:26 3 1
KAMPTEE - KP 19:36 19:38 11 1
Advertisement
KANHAN JN - KNHN 19:43 19:45 15 1
DUMRI KHURD P H - DKU 19:59 20:01 26 1
AMDI P H - AMDI 20:07 20:08 30 1
RAMTEK - RTK 20:30 Dest 38 1

FAQS

ITR- RTK MEMU - 68754 covers 38 kilometer to reach destination.
ITR- RTK MEMU - 68754 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ITR- RTK MEMU - 68754 arrives at destination at 20:30.
ITR- RTK MEMU - 68754 departs from source at 19:10.
Advertisement