ITR-R PASSENGER - 58206 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(ITR) (R)
Daily 298 Km

Train number 58206 is named as ITR-R PASSENGER and travels 298km distance

Train departs from station ITR at 07:30 and reaches station at 17:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- ITR Src 07:30 0 1
- KAV 07:37 07:39 3 1
- KP 07:50 07:52 11 1
- KNHN 07:59 08:01 15 1
- SAL 08:09 08:10 21 1
- CHCR 08:15 08:17 28 1
- TAR 08:23 08:25 34 1
- RRL 08:31 08:33 40 1
- KHAT 08:40 08:42 48 1
- BRD 08:52 08:54 58 1
- KOKA 09:00 09:01 66 1
- TMR 09:10 09:12 76 1
- MNU 09:21 09:22 87 1
- TRO 09:30 09:32 97 1
- KWN 09:41 09:43 104 1
- GJ 09:52 09:53 112 1
- G 10:10 10:15 126 1
- GDM 10:23 10:25 138 1
- AGN 10:34 10:36 149 1
- DNL 10:44 10:45 156 1
- SKS 10:51 10:53 164 1
Advertisement
- DKS 11:08 11:10 175 1
- BTL 11:18 11:20 183 1
- PJB 11:33 11:35 191 1
- DGG 12:02 13:50 199 1
- JTR 13:54 13:56 206 1
- MUA 14:08 14:10 212 1
- BAKL 14:17 14:19 220 1
- RJN 14:27 14:32 231 1
- PMS 14:42 14:44 239 1
- MUP 14:56 14:58 246 1
- RSM 15:08 15:10 253 1
- DURG 16:15 16:20 261 1
- BQR 16:26 16:27 266 1
- BPHB 16:31 16:33 271 1
- BIA 16:39 16:40 275 1
- DBEC 16:44 16:45 279 1
- DCAB 16:49 16:50 280 1
- CABN 16:54 16:55 283 1
- KMI 16:59 17:00 285 1
- SZB 17:09 17:10 292 1
- SRWN 17:15 17:16 296 1
- R 17:30 Dest 298 1

FAQS

ITR-R PASSENGER - 58206 covers 298 kilometer to reach destination.
ITR-R PASSENGER - 58206 passes through 43 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ITR-R PASSENGER - 58206 arrives at destination at 17:30.
ITR-R PASSENGER - 58206 departs from source at 07:30.
Advertisement