ITR -KLOD PASS - 58121 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ITWARI (ITR)KELOD (KLOD)
Daily 48 Km

Train number 58121 is named as ITR -KLOD PASS and travels 48km distance

Train departs from station ITWARI at 14:30 and reaches station KELOD at 16:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ITWARI - ITR Src 14:30 0 1
KORADIH - KRDH 14:45 14:46 12 1
KHAPRI KHEDA - KPKD 14:50 14:52 14 1
PIPLA HALT - PQA 15:00 15:01 22 1
Advertisement
PATANSAONGI TOWN - PSX 15:07 15:08 27 1
PATANSAONGI - PTS 15:11 15:13 29 1
TAKLI BHANSALI - TKLB 15:18 15:19 31 1
MALEGAON VYENKU - MGVK 15:23 15:24 34 1
SAONER JN - SONR 15:28 15:30 38 1
KELOD - KLOD 16:00 Dest 48 1

FAQS

ITR -KLOD PASS - 58121 covers 48 kilometer to reach destination.
ITR -KLOD PASS - 58121 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ITR -KLOD PASS - 58121 arrives at destination at 16:00.
ITR -KLOD PASS - 58121 departs from source at 14:30.
Advertisement