ITR G MEMU - 68716 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ITWARI (ITR)GONDIA JN (G)
Daily 126 Km

Train number 68716 is named as ITR G MEMU and travels 126km distance

Train departs from station ITWARI at 18:30 and reaches station GONDIA JN at 21:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ITWARI - ITR Src 18:30 0 1
KALAMNA - KAV 18:35 18:37 3 1
KAMPTEE - KP 18:47 18:49 11 1
KANHAN JN - KNHN 18:54 18:56 15 1
SALWA - SAL 19:02 19:03 21 1
CHACHER - CHCR 19:08 19:09 28 1
THARSA - TAR 19:13 19:15 34 1
REWRAL - RRL 19:21 19:22 40 1
Advertisement
KHAT - KHAT 19:30 19:31 48 1
BHANDARA ROAD - BRD 19:39 19:41 58 1
KOKA - KOKA 20:04 20:05 66 1
TUMSAR ROAD - TMR 20:12 20:14 76 1
MUNDIKOTA - MNU 20:22 20:23 87 1
TIRORA - TRO 20:30 20:32 97 1
KACHEWANI - KWN 20:40 20:41 104 1
GANGAJHARI - GJ 20:53 20:54 112 1
GONDIA JN - G 21:25 Dest 126 1

FAQS

ITR G MEMU - 68716 covers 126 kilometer to reach destination.
ITR G MEMU - 68716 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ITR G MEMU - 68716 arrives at destination at 21:25.
ITR G MEMU - 68716 departs from source at 18:30.
Advertisement