ITR BTC MEMU - 68714 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ITWARI (ITR)BALAGHAT JN (BTC)
Daily 168 Km

Train number 68714 is named as ITR BTC MEMU and travels 168km distance

Train departs from station ITWARI at 10:35 and reaches station BALAGHAT JN at 15:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ITWARI - ITR Src 10:35 0 1
KALAMNA - KAV 10:41 10:42 3 1
KAMPTEE - KP 10:53 10:54 11 1
KANHAN JN - KNHN 10:59 11:00 15 1
SALWA - SAL 11:06 11:07 21 1
CHACHER - CHCR 11:12 11:13 28 1
THARSA - TAR 11:18 11:19 34 1
REWRAL - RRL 11:25 11:26 40 1
KHAT - KHAT 11:34 11:35 48 1
BHANDARA ROAD - BRD 11:42 11:43 58 1
KOKA - KOKA 11:50 11:51 66 1
TUMSAR ROAD - TMR 12:01 12:02 76 1
Advertisement
MUNDIKOTA - MNU 12:09 12:10 87 1
TIRORA - TRO 12:19 12:20 97 1
KACHEWANI - KWN 12:28 12:29 104 1
GANGAJHARI - GJ 12:38 12:39 112 1
GONDIA JN - G 14:00 14:05 126 1
NAGRA DHAM P H - NGDM 14:12 14:13 132 1
PRATAP BAGH P H - PRBG 14:16 14:17 135 1
GATRA P H - GRJ 14:21 14:22 139 1
BIRSOLA - BRA 14:26 14:28 144 1
KHARA P H - KRXA 14:35 14:36 151 1
HATTA ROAD - HTT 14:39 14:41 156 1
KANHADGAON P H - KNDG 14:46 14:47 160 1
BALAGHAT JN - BTC 15:05 Dest 168 1

FAQS

ITR BTC MEMU - 68714 covers 168 kilometer to reach destination.
ITR BTC MEMU - 68714 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ITR BTC MEMU - 68714 arrives at destination at 15:05.
ITR BTC MEMU - 68714 departs from source at 10:35.
Advertisement