ITR BSP INTERCITY EXP - 12856 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ITWARI (ITR)BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Daily 409 Km

Train number 12856 is named as ITR BSP INTERCITY EXP and travels 409km distance

Train departs from station ITWARI at 06:40 and reaches station BILASPUR JN at 13:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ITWARI - ITR Src 06:40 0 1
KAMPTEE - KP 06:49 06:51 11 1
BHANDARA ROAD - BRD 07:22 07:24 59 1
TUMSAR ROAD - TMR 07:39 07:41 77 1
TIRORA - TRO 07:57 07:59 97 1
GONDIA JN - G 08:28 08:30 127 1
AMGAON - AGN 08:48 08:50 149 1
DONGARGARH - DGG 09:34 09:36 200 1
Advertisement
RAJ NANDGAON - RJN 09:58 10:00 231 1
DURG - DURG 10:40 10:45 262 1
BHILAI POWER HOUSE - BPHB 10:54 10:56 271 1
RAIPUR JN - R 11:30 11:40 299 1
SILYARI - SLH 12:03 12:05 322 1
TILDA NEORA - TLD 12:17 12:19 337 1
BHATAPARA - BYT 12:37 12:39 363 1
BELHA - BYL 13:11 13:13 393 1
BILASPUR JN - BSP 13:45 Dstn 409 1

FAQS

ITR BSP INTERCITY EXP - 12856 covers 409 kilometer to reach destination.
ITR BSP INTERCITY EXP - 12856 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ITR BSP INTERCITY EXP - 12856 arrives at destination at 13:45.
ITR BSP INTERCITY EXP - 12856 departs from source at 06:40.
Advertisement