ITR BSP EXP - 18240 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ITWARI (ITR)BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Daily 409 Km

Train number 18240 is named as ITR BSP EXP and travels 409km distance

Train departs from station ITWARI at 23:55 and reaches station BILASPUR JN at 07:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ITWARI - ITR Src 23:55 0 1
KAMPTEE - KP 00:10 00:12 11 2
BHANDARA ROAD - BRD 00:45 00:47 59 2
TUMSAR ROAD - TMR 01:02 01:04 77 2
TIRORA - TRO 01:20 01:22 97 2
GONDIA JN - G 01:53 01:55 127 2
AMGAON - AGN 02:10 02:12 149 2
DONGARGARH - DGG 02:57 02:59 200 2
Advertisement
RAJ NANDGAON - RJN 03:26 03:28 231 2
DURG - DURG 03:55 04:00 262 2
BHILAI POWER HOUSE - BPHB 04:12 04:14 271 2
BHILAI - BIA 04:20 04:22 276 2
RAIPUR JN - R 04:50 04:55 299 2
TILDA NEORA - TLD 05:28 05:30 337 2
BHATAPARA - BYT 05:51 05:53 363 2
BELHA - BYL 06:18 06:20 393 2
BILASPUR JN - BSP 07:00 Dstn 409 2

FAQS

ITR BSP EXP - 18240 covers 409 kilometer to reach destination.
ITR BSP EXP - 18240 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ITR BSP EXP - 18240 arrives at destination at 07:00.
ITR BSP EXP - 18240 departs from source at 23:55.
Advertisement