ITR -BMC PASS - 58119 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ITWARI (ITR)BHIMALGONDI (BMC)
Daily 93 Km

Train number 58119 is named as ITR -BMC PASS and travels 93km distance

Train departs from station ITWARI at 07:45 and reaches station BHIMALGONDI at 10:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ITWARI - ITR Src 07:45 0 1
KORADIH - KRDH 08:00 08:01 12 1
KHAPRI KHEDA - KPKD 08:05 08:07 14 1
PIPLA HALT - PQA 08:15 08:16 22 1
PATANSAONGI TOWN - PSX 08:22 08:23 27 1
PATANSAONGI - PTS 08:26 08:28 29 1
TAKLI BHANSALI - TKLB 08:33 08:34 31 1
MALEGAON VYENKU - MGVK 08:38 08:39 34 1
SAONER JN - SONR 08:43 08:45 38 1
Advertisement
KELOD - KLOD 08:55 08:57 48 1
SAONGA HALT - SZH 09:05 09:06 55 1
PARADSINGA HALT - PSK 09:11 09:12 58 1
LOKDHIKHERA - LDE 09:17 09:19 63 1
BARDI HALT - BDHT 09:27 09:28 69 1
SAUSAR - SASR 09:33 09:35 75 1
RAMAKONA - RMO 09:43 09:45 82 1
DEVI HALT - DVH 09:55 09:56 86 1
GHADELA HALT - GELA 10:00 10:01 88 1
BHIMALGONDI - BMC 10:25 Dest 93 1

FAQS

ITR -BMC PASS - 58119 covers 93 kilometer to reach destination.
ITR -BMC PASS - 58119 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ITR -BMC PASS - 58119 arrives at destination at 10:25.
ITR -BMC PASS - 58119 departs from source at 07:45.
Advertisement